Share This Listing

Message

931 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Park Highlights

  • Beautiful Campus Setting with Excellent Referral Base.

Park Facts

Total Space Available 25,028 sq ft
Park Type Office Park
Features
24 Hour Access
  • Monument Signage

All Available Spaces(10)

Display Rent as

Regency Court Medical Campus
2000 Regency Ct
1,890 - 8,153 sq ft | £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £174.94 /m² pa £14.58 /m² pcm £2,560 - £11,042 pcm £30,717 - £132,507 pa | View Building Details
Property Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built/Renovated
1987/1998
Property Size
52,429 sq ft
Number of Floors
2
Typical Floor Size
21,954 sq ft
Parking
186 Spaces
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rate
  • Space Use
  • Fit-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 100BC
  • 1,890 sq ft
  • 3 Years
  • £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £30,717 pa £2,560 pcm
  • Office / Medical
  • Full Fit-Out
  • 30 Days
  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 5 - 16 People
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 201
  • 4,161 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £67,627 pa £5,636 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 11 - 34 People
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 203
  • 2,102 sq ft
  • 3 Years
  • £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £34,163 pa £2,847 pcm
  • Medical
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Medical Space
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 100BC 1,890 sq ft 3 Years £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £30,717 pa £2,560 pcm Office / Medical Full Fit-Out 30 Days
2nd Floor, Ste 201 4,161 sq ft Negotiable £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £67,627 pa £5,636 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 203 2,102 sq ft 3 Years £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £34,163 pa £2,847 pcm Medical Full Fit-Out Now
Regency Court Medical Campus
2000 Regency Ct
Property Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built/Renovated
1987/1998
Property Size
52,429 sq ft
Number of Floors
2
Typical Floor Size
21,954 sq ft
Parking
186 Spaces

2000 Regency Ct - 1st Floor - Ste 100BC

Size
1,890 sq ft
Term
3 Years
Rate
£16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £30,717 pa £2,560 pcm
Space Use
Office / Medical
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
30 Days

2000 Regency Ct - 2nd Floor - Ste 201

Size
4,161 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £67,627 pa £5,636 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2000 Regency Ct - 2nd Floor - Ste 203

Size
2,102 sq ft
Term
3 Years
Rate
£16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £34,163 pa £2,847 pcm
Space Use
Medical
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now
Regency Court Medical Campus
1000 Regency Ct
1,229 - 4,244 sq ft | £16.25 - £16.62 /sq ft pa £1.35 - £1.39 /sq ft pcm £174.94 - £178.92 /m² pa £14.58 - £14.91 /m² pcm £1,665 - £5,841 pcm £19,974 - £70,089 pa | View Building Details
Property Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
1986
Property Size
35,189 sq ft
Number of Floors
2
Typical Floor Size
19,994 sq ft
Parking
178 Spaces
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rate
  • Space Use
  • Fit-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 101
  • 3,015 sq ft
  • 5 Years
  • £16.62 /sq ft pa £1.39 /sq ft pcm £50,115 pa £4,176 pcm
  • Medical
  • -
  • Now

Dental suite available for lease, all gas and air lines in place.

  • 2nd Floor, Ste 214
  • 1,229 sq ft
  • 3-10 Years
  • £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £19,974 pa £1,665 pcm
  • Medical
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Waiting Room, 2 Exam Rooms, Rest Room, Doctors Office.

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Medical Space
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 101 3,015 sq ft 5 Years £16.62 /sq ft pa £1.39 /sq ft pcm £50,115 pa £4,176 pcm Medical - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 214 1,229 sq ft 3-10 Years £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £19,974 pa £1,665 pcm Medical Full Fit-Out Now
Regency Court Medical Campus
1000 Regency Ct
Property Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
1986
Property Size
35,189 sq ft
Number of Floors
2
Typical Floor Size
19,994 sq ft
Parking
178 Spaces

1000 Regency Ct - 1st Floor - Ste 101

Size
3,015 sq ft
Term
5 Years
Rate
£16.62 /sq ft pa £1.39 /sq ft pcm £50,115 pa £4,176 pcm
Space Use
Medical
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1000 Regency Ct - 2nd Floor - Ste 214

Size
1,229 sq ft
Term
3-10 Years
Rate
£16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £19,974 pa £1,665 pcm
Space Use
Medical
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now
Regency Court Medical Campus
3000 Regency Ct
977 - 12,631 sq ft | £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £174.94 /m² pa £14.58 /m² pcm £1,323 - £17,107 pcm £15,879 - £205,285 pa | View Building Details
Property Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
1989
Property Size
32,553 sq ft
Number of Floors
2
Typical Floor Size
16,277 sq ft
Parking
192 Spaces
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rate
  • Space Use
  • Fit-Out
  • Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 201
  • 3,120 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £50,708 pa £4,226 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 8 - 25 People
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 202
  • 4,182 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £67,968 pa £5,664 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 11 - 34 People
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 205
  • 977 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £15,879 pa £1,323 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 8 People
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 206
  • 2,040 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £33,155 pa £2,763 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 6 - 17 People
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 208
  • 2,312 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £37,576 pa £3,131 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 6 - 19 People
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 201 3,120 sq ft Negotiable £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £50,708 pa £4,226 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 202 4,182 sq ft Negotiable £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £67,968 pa £5,664 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 205 977 sq ft Negotiable £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £15,879 pa £1,323 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 206 2,040 sq ft Negotiable £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £33,155 pa £2,763 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 208 2,312 sq ft Negotiable £16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £37,576 pa £3,131 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
Regency Court Medical Campus
3000 Regency Ct
Property Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
1989
Property Size
32,553 sq ft
Number of Floors
2
Typical Floor Size
16,277 sq ft
Parking
192 Spaces

3000 Regency Ct - 2nd Floor - Ste 201

Size
3,120 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £50,708 pa £4,226 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3000 Regency Ct - 2nd Floor - Ste 202

Size
4,182 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £67,968 pa £5,664 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3000 Regency Ct - 2nd Floor - Ste 205

Size
977 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £15,879 pa £1,323 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3000 Regency Ct - 2nd Floor - Ste 206

Size
2,040 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £33,155 pa £2,763 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3000 Regency Ct - 2nd Floor - Ste 208

Size
2,312 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£16.25 /sq ft pa £1.35 /sq ft pcm £37,576 pa £3,131 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2000 Regency Ct - 1st Floor - Ste 100BC

Size 1,890 sq ft
Term 3 Years
Rate £16.25 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office / Medical
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available 30 Days

  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 5 - 16 People

2000 Regency Ct - 2nd Floor - Ste 201

Size 4,161 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.25 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 11 - 34 People

2000 Regency Ct - 2nd Floor - Ste 203

Size 2,102 sq ft
Term 3 Years
Rate £16.25 /sq ft pa
Space Use Medical
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout

1000 Regency Ct - 1st Floor - Ste 101

Size 3,015 sq ft
Term 5 Years
Rate £16.62 /sq ft pa
Space Use Medical
Fit-Out -
Available Now

1000 Regency Ct - 2nd Floor - Ste 214

Size 1,229 sq ft
Term 3-10 Years
Rate £16.25 /sq ft pa
Space Use Medical
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

Waiting Room, 2 Exam Rooms, Rest Room, Doctors Office.

  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout

3000 Regency Ct - 2nd Floor - Ste 201

Size 3,120 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £16.25 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office