Share This Listing

Message

936 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 201
  • 1,186 sq ft
  • 3-10 Years
  • £24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £28,935 pa £2,411 pcm
  • Office / Medical
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Reception area, nurses station, 4 treatment rooms, and bathroom

  • Rate includes utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Reception Area
  • Four treatment rooms.
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Fits 4 - 20 People
  • Private Restrooms
  • 4th Floor, Ste 401
  • 1,729 sq ft
  • 3-10 Years
  • £24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £42,182 pa £3,515 pcm
  • Office / Medical
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Corner office suite with reception and private restrooms

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 9,010 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Private Restrooms
  • Combine with adjacent suites for more space
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Fits 5 - 20 People
  • Reception Area
  • Corner Space
  • 4th Floor, Ste 403
  • 689 sq ft
  • 3-10 Years
  • £24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £16,809 pa £1,401 pcm
  • Office / Medical
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Office/medical suite featuring reception/waiting area, 3 treatment rooms, and private bathroom.

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Private Restrooms
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Fits 2 - 6 People
  • Reception Area
  • Reception area
  • 4th Floor, Ste 406
  • 1,971 sq ft
  • 3-10 Years
  • £24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £48,086 pa £4,007 pcm
  • Office / Medical
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Reception area, waiting room, 8 treatment rooms, office, breakroom, storage, 2 separate entrances and 2 bathrooms

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Fits 5 - 16 People
  • Reception Area
  • Corner Space
  • Corner suite with storage
  • 4th Floor, Ste 410
  • 1,095 sq ft
  • 3-10 Years
  • £24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £26,715 pa £2,226 pcm
  • Office / Medical
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Office/medical suite with reception and waiting area, private bathroom, three enclosed treatment rooms/private offices. See attached floor plan.

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Reception Area
  • Flexible use
  • Fully Fit-Out as Health Care Space
  • 3 Private Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Comfortable reception/waiting area
  • 4th Floor, Ste 412
  • 3,526 sq ft
  • 3-10 Years
  • £24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £86,023 pa £7,169 pcm
  • Office / Medical
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Larger corner suite with reception, multiple treatment rooms and several private physician offices as well as private restooms.

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 4 Private Offices
  • Reception Area
  • Corner Space
  • Multiple treatment rooms.
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Fits 9 - 29 People
  • Private Restrooms
  • Private offices.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 201 1,186 sq ft 3-10 Years £24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £28,935 pa £2,411 pcm Office / Medical Full Fit-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 401 1,729 sq ft 3-10 Years £24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £42,182 pa £3,515 pcm Office / Medical Full Fit-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 403 689 sq ft 3-10 Years £24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £16,809 pa £1,401 pcm Office / Medical Full Fit-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 406 1,971 sq ft 3-10 Years £24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £48,086 pa £4,007 pcm Office / Medical Full Fit-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 410 1,095 sq ft 3-10 Years £24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £26,715 pa £2,226 pcm Office / Medical Full Fit-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 412 3,526 sq ft 3-10 Years £24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £86,023 pa £7,169 pcm Office / Medical Full Fit-Out Now

2nd Floor, Ste 201

Size
1,186 sq ft
Term
3-10 Years
Rate
£24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £28,935 pa £2,411 pcm
Space Use
Office / Medical
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 401

Size
1,729 sq ft
Term
3-10 Years
Rate
£24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £42,182 pa £3,515 pcm
Space Use
Office / Medical
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 403

Size
689 sq ft
Term
3-10 Years
Rate
£24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £16,809 pa £1,401 pcm
Space Use
Office / Medical
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 406

Size
1,971 sq ft
Term
3-10 Years
Rate
£24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £48,086 pa £4,007 pcm
Space Use
Office / Medical
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 410

Size
1,095 sq ft
Term
3-10 Years
Rate
£24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £26,715 pa £2,226 pcm
Space Use
Office / Medical
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 412

Size
3,526 sq ft
Term
3-10 Years
Rate
£24.40 /sq ft pa £2.03 /sq ft pcm £86,023 pa £7,169 pcm
Space Use
Office / Medical
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 201

Size 1,186 sq ft
Term 3-10 Years
Rate £24.40 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office / Medical
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Fully Fit-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 4 - 20 People
  • Reception Area
  • Private Restrooms
  • Four treatment rooms.

4th Floor, Ste 401

Size 1,729 sq ft
Term 3-10 Years
Rate £24.40 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office / Medical
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

Corner office suite with reception and private restrooms

  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 5 - 20 People
  • Reception Area
  • Private Restrooms
  • Corner Space
  • Combine with adjacent suites for more space

4th Floor, Ste 403

Size 689 sq ft
Term 3-10 Years
Rate £24.40 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office / Medical
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Fully Fit-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 6 People
  • Reception Area
  • Private Restrooms
  • Reception area

4th Floor, Ste 406