Your email has been sent.
Highlights
- Located at the SEC 3rd St. and Indian School Rd.
- Excellent parking, both surface and multi-story garage
- Secure access with CCTV and weekday on-site security
- Totally remodeled 2015
- Monument signage available for enhanced street visibility
- Convenient access to I-17 and SR-51 for regional connectivity
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
6 private offices - 1 break room
- Rate includes utilities, building services and property expenses
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- 1 Conference Room
- 6 private offices
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- 6 Private Offices
- Suite can be demised
- 1 conference room
Reception, Coffee Bar, and 4 private offices
- 4 Private Offices
- Coffee Bar
- 4 private offices
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Reception Area
- Reception
Spec Suite - new move in ready space Major common area renovations
- Private offices
- Major common area renovations
- 6 private offices
- 6 Private Offices
- Monument signage available
- Spec suite
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 110 | 1,401 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.07 /sq ft pa £1.26 /sq ft pcm £21,117 pa £1,760 pcm | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 220 | 1,457 sq ft | Negotiable | £14.52 /sq ft pa £1.21 /sq ft pcm £21,158 pa £1,763 pcm | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 4th Floor, Ste 460 | 2,627 sq ft | Negotiable | £14.52 /sq ft pa £1.21 /sq ft pcm £38,148 pa £3,179 pcm | Office | Spec Suite | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 110
| Size |
| 1,401 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £15.07 /sq ft pa £1.26 /sq ft pcm £21,117 pa £1,760 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 220
| Size |
| 1,457 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £14.52 /sq ft pa £1.21 /sq ft pcm £21,158 pa £1,763 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste 460
| Size |
| 2,627 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rate |
| £14.52 /sq ft pa £1.21 /sq ft pcm £38,148 pa £3,179 pcm |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Spec Suite |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 110
| Size | 1,401 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £15.07 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
6 private offices - 1 break room
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- 6 Private Offices
- 1 Conference Room
- Suite can be demised
- 6 private offices
- 1 conference room
2nd Floor, Ste 220
| Size | 1,457 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £14.52 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
Reception, Coffee Bar, and 4 private offices
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- 4 Private Offices
- Reception Area
- Coffee Bar
- Reception
- 4 private offices
4th Floor, Ste 460
| Size | 2,627 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rate | £14.52 /sq ft pa |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Spec Suite |
| Available | Now |
- 6 Private Offices
- Private offices
- Monument signage available
- Major common area renovations
- Spec suite
- 6 private offices
Property Overview
• PROPERTY TYPE: Freestanding, 4-story office building • TOTAL SIZE: ±87,033 • ZONING: C-O, City of Phoenix • LOCATION: SEC 3rd St. and Indian School Rd. • Brand new spec suite finishes • Totally remodeled 2015 • Major common area renovations • Excellent parking, both surface and multi-story garage • Excellent ingress and egress • Monument signage available • Located close to I-17 and SR-51 • CCTV/DVR security covered system • Monday through Friday daytime security on-site • After hours security patrol stops during nights and weekends
- Bus Route
- Courtyard
- Security System
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
Fairmount Place | 4001 N 3rd St
Thanks! Your message was sent.