Your email has been sent.
1-3 Stoney St 264 - 542 sq ft of Office Space Available in Beeston NG9 2LA

Highlights
- Junction 25 of the M1 Motorway lies approximately 4 miles to the west
- Proximity to town centre
- Proximity to A52
Space Availability (2)
Display Rent as
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rate
- Type
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Type | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste 1 | 278 sq ft | Negotiable | £26.00 /sq ft pa £2.17 /sq ft pcm £7,228 pa £602.33 pcm | TBD | ||
| 1st Floor, Ste 2 | 264 sq ft | Negotiable | £27.27 /sq ft pa £2.27 /sq ft pcm £7,199 pa £599.94 pcm | TBD |
1st Floor, Ste 1
The accommodation comprises two self-contained first floor office suites, each finished to a high standard throughout. Both suites are of comparable size and specification, offering open plan office space with modern flooring throughout, LED strip lighting and a fitted kitchen incorporating integrated appliances, an induction hob, extractor, worktops and a sink. Each suite benefits from a separate WC that includes a shower. Office 1: £600 pcm inclusive of broadband
- Use Class: E
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 542 sq ft of adjacent space
- Private Restrooms
- Shower Facilities
- Open-Plan
- Separate WC that includes a shower.
- High standard fit-out
- Rent inclusive of broadband
1st Floor, Ste 2