Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 4th Floor, Ste 1
  • 4,844 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £101,201 pa HT-HC £8,433 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.34 /sq ft pa £0.53 /sq ft pcm £30,711 pa £2,559 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste 1
  • 14,596 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £304,953 pa HT-HC £25,413 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £6.34 /sq ft pa £0.53 /sq ft pcm £92,542 pa £7,712 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
4th Floor, Ste 1 4,844 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £101,201 pa HT-HC £8,433 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 1 14,596 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £304,953 pa HT-HC £25,413 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor, Ste 1

Size
4,844 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £101,201 pa HT-HC £8,433 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 1

Size
14,596 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £304,953 pa HT-HC £25,413 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 1

Size 4,844 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.34 /sq ft pa £0.53 /sq ft pcm £30,711 pa £2,559 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor, Ste 1

Size 14,596 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £6.34 /sq ft pa £0.53 /sq ft pcm £92,542 pa £7,712 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in the heart of Plaine Saint Denis, in a business district near the RER B and close to the RER D, Immprove offers a 1,356 sq. m. floor of renovated office space, divisible starting from 450 sq. m., on the 4th and top floor. The building features an on-site restaurant, a private landscaped garden, 30 underground parking spaces, and archive rooms (32 sq. m.). The floors are delivered fully renovated.

Year Built
2005
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Number of Floors
5
Property Size
19,440 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B
Typical Floor Size
17,707 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38053599

  • Date on Market: 04/12/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1 Avenue Du Stade De France, 93210 Saint-Denis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
4 / 5 1 Bureaux 1 356 Immédiate 260 m²/an HT HC 78,9 m²/an HT 15 % du loyer annuel HT HC T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance