Your email has been sent.
100 Avenue Du Général Leclerc 5,220 sq ft of Light Industrial Space Available in 93500 Pantin

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
A proximité de la porte de la Villette, au sein d'un complexe de locaux de type ACTIVITES / ENTREPOTS, à louer une surface de locaux de 485m² CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE Devanture avec possibilité d'entrée indépendante Pas de contraintes porteuses Espaces ouverts Double accès CONDITIONS FINANCIERES Bail : Commercial de type 3/6/9ans Loyer mensuel : 7500 € HT HC Disponibilité : Immédiate
-
Rental Charges: £2.33 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £12,166 pa £1,014 pcm
- Espaces ouverts
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 5,220 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,512 pa HT-HC £6,293 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | Full Fit-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,220 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,512 pa HT-HC £6,293 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 5,220 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£14.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
Property Overview
Near Porte de la Villette, within a complex of ACTIVITY / WAREHOUSE spaces, a 485m² premises is available for rent. **FEATURES OF THE OFFER** - Frontage with the possibility of an independent entrance - No load-bearing constraints - Open spaces - Dual access **FINANCIAL TERMS** - Lease: Commercial lease type 3/6/9 years - Monthly rent: €7,500 excluding taxes and charges - Availability: Immediate
Property Facts
Presented by
100 Avenue Du Général Leclerc
Thanks! Your message was sent.