Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Environnement tertiaire recherché
  • Bonne accessibilité TCL
  • Bâtiment moderne avec jardin

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 1,152-3,595 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.91 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,158 pa HT-HC £3,263 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £5,799 pa £483.21 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,497 pa £291.42 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 1,152-3,595 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.91 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,158 pa HT-HC £3,263 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,152-3,595 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.91 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,158 pa HT-HC £3,263 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,152-3,595 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.89 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £5,799 pa £483.21 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,497 pa £291.42 pcm

Property Overview

VALORIS REAL ESTATE offers office spaces for rent in the heart of TECHLID, located within a modern and high-quality business park. The property consists of two buildings surrounding a zen garden. Enjoy a pleasant work environment, excellent amenities, and available parking spaces.

Year Built
2013
Number of Floors
3
Property Size
3,595 sq ft
Costar Property Class
C
Typical Floor Size
10,527 sq ft
Parking
39 Surface Parking Spaces
Covered Parking

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37003027

  • Date on Market: 23/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 11 Chemin Des Anciennes Vignes, 69410 Champagne-au-Mont-d'Or

TypeM² bureauxParking simple sous solParking double sous solParking simple extérieurParking double extérieur
Surface/nombre334,98m²4122
Loyer HT.HC.M²/AN135,00 €600,00 €850,00 €300,00 €500,00 €
Totaux HT.HC/AN45 222,30 €2 400,00 €850,00 €600,00 €1 000,00 €
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.