Share This Listing

Message

925 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Plateforme logistique multiniveau en structure béton armé
  • Site clos et sécurisé avec surveillance permanente et gardien
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Façades en bardage double peau assurant robustesse et performance thermique
  • Capacité de stationnement importante avec 800 places VL et 27 places PL

Features

Eaves Height
19 ft 8 in
Drive-in Bays
31
Dock-level Loading Doors
212
Levellers
128
Standard Parking Spaces
827

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ground - 16, 17 & 18
  • 89,976 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £939,936 pa HT-HC £78,328 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £74,184 pa £6,182 pcm
  • Includes 5,845 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Secure Storage
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • 2nd Floor - 12.2
  • 34,832 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £363,875 pa HT-HC £30,323 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £28,719 pa £2,393 pcm
  • Includes 3,035 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Secure Storage
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • 2nd Floor - 13.2
  • 35,908 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £375,120 pa HT-HC £31,260 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £29,606 pa £2,467 pcm
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Secure Storage
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • 2nd Floor - 18.2
  • 30,763 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £321,370 pa HT-HC £26,781 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £25,364 pa £2,114 pcm
  • Includes 3,068 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Secure Storage
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - 16, 17 & 18 89,976 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £939,936 pa HT-HC £78,328 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor - 12.2 34,832 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £363,875 pa HT-HC £30,323 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor - 13.2 35,908 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £375,120 pa HT-HC £31,260 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor - 18.2 30,763 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £321,370 pa HT-HC £26,781 pcm HT-HC Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ground - 16, 17 & 18

Size
89,976 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £939,936 pa HT-HC £78,328 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor - 12.2

Size
34,832 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £363,875 pa HT-HC £30,323 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor - 13.2

Size
35,908 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £375,120 pa HT-HC £31,260 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor - 18.2

Size
30,763 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £321,370 pa HT-HC £26,781 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - 16, 17 & 18

Size 89,976 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £74,184 pa £6,182 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 5,845 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

2nd Floor - 12.2

Size 34,832 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £28,719 pa £2,393 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 3,035 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

2nd Floor - 13.2

Size 35,908 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £29,606 pa £2,467 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 3,003 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

2nd Floor - 18.2

Size 30,763 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £25,364 pa £2,114 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 3,068 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft 8 in
  • Entrepôt logistique urbain
  • 21 portes à quai et accès poids lourds
  • Hauteur libre jusqu’à 6 m
  • Autorisation ICPE 1510

Property Overview

Entrepôt logistique urbain à louer au sein du site Pantin Logistique, au 110 bis avenue du Général Leclerc à Pantin, en Seine-Saint-Denis. L’actif développe jusqu’à 17 789 m², divisibles à partir de 2 858 m², avec des surfaces d’entrepôt complétées par des bureaux d’accompagnement répartis sur plusieurs cellules. Conçu pour les acteurs de la logistique urbaine, du e-commerce et les prestataires 3PL, il offre environ 6 mètres de hauteur libre au rez-de-chaussée et 5,5 mètres aux niveaux supérieurs, avec des charges au sol de 5 t/m² au rez-de-chaussée et 1,5 t/m² aux étages. Les surfaces sont proposées à partir de 130 € HT-HC/m²/an, avec un loyer mensuel à partir de 30 962 € HT-HC selon les lots et un dépôt de garantie de trois mois de loyer. Certaines cellules sont disponibles immédiatement, d’autres courant 2026. L’entrepôt s’inscrit dans un ensemble logistique de grande envergure conçu pour la distribution urbaine et le stockage. Le bâtiment présente une structure en béton armé avec façade en bardage double peau et une architecture multiniveau optimisant l’exploitation sur plusieurs plateaux. L’ensemble dispose de vingt-et-une portes à quai réparties entre les cellules, d’une rampe dédiée assurant la circulation des poids lourds à tous les niveaux, d’ascenseurs pour les circulations piétonnes, d’un chauffage par système gaz pour la partie activité, ainsi que de vastes aires de manœuvre. Le site bénéficie d’une autorisation ICPE sous la rubrique 1510. Il est entièrement clos et sécurisé, avec une surveillance 24 h/24 et la présence d’un gardien. Il offre également environ 800 places de stationnement pour véhicules légers et 27 places pour poids lourds. Le site bénéficie d’une implantation stratégique aux portes de Paris, en première couronne parisienne.