Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Connecticut Avenue and L Street, N.W. offers a spectacular view of Farragut Square.
  • There is a concierge on duty 24/7 with security cameras and fob access control. The elevators are also access controlled.
  • Newly renovated lobby plus a tenant shared conference and break room, EV Stations/Bike Racks, and ADA restrooms with shower access.
  • Across the street metro access.
  • Property features a granite façade and retail banking and is located in the Golden Triangle BID.
  • 3 level attached parking garage with over 150 parking spots.

All Available Spaces(14)

• Lower Level
  • 2,104 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application
  • Office / Retail
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • High-density office layout
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,189 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Retail
  • Shell And Core
  • Now

3,189 SF retail space available currently in shell condition

  • 3rd Floor, Ste 310
  • 3,128 sq ft
  • 3-10 Years
  • £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £103,486 pa £8,624 pcm
  • Office
  • Shell And Core
  • Now
  • Rate includes utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 340
  • 2,700 sq ft
  • 3-10 Years
  • £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £89,326 pa £7,444 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Fully built out private office spaces.

  • High-density office layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • 4th Floor, Ste 410
  • 3,105 sq ft
  • 3-10 Years
  • £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £102,725 pa £8,560 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • High-density office layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • 4th Floor, Ste 440
  • 1,674 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £55,382 pa £4,615 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • 30 Days
  • High-density office layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • 5th Floor, Ste 540
  • 3,556 sq ft
  • 3-10 Years
  • £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £117,646 pa £9,804 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Private offices alongside windows with open area towards the center if the floor.

  • High-density office layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Private Restrooms
  • 6th Floor, Ste 650
  • 5,995 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £198,337 pa £16,528 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • 17 Private Offices
  • 4 Workstations
  • Reception Area
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 8th Floor, Ste 825
  • 4,295 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £142,094 pa £11,841 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • 30 Days
  • High-density office layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • 8th Floor, Ste 825A
  • 2,545 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £84,198 pa £7,016 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • 30 Days
  • High-density office layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • 9th Floor, Ste 900
  • 6,673 sq ft
  • 3-10 Years
  • £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £220,767 pa £18,397 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • High-density office layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • 11th Floor, Ste 1100B
  • 3,606 sq ft
  • 3-10 Years
  • £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £119,300 pa £9,942 pcm
  • Reception Area
  • 12th Floor, Ste 1200
  • 11,266 sq ft
  • 3-10 Years
  • £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £372,721 pa £31,060 pcm
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Entire 12th floor.

  • High-density office layout
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • 13th Floor, Ste 1300
  • 7,978 sq ft
  • 3-10 Years
  • £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £263,942 pa £21,995 pcm
  • Office
  • Shell And Core
  • Now
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Lower Level 2,104 sq ft Negotiable Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Office / Retail Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor 3,189 sq ft Negotiable Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Retail Shell And Core Now
3rd Floor, Ste 310 3,128 sq ft 3-10 Years £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £103,486 pa £8,624 pcm Office Shell And Core Now
3rd Floor, Ste 340 2,700 sq ft 3-10 Years £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £89,326 pa £7,444 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 410 3,105 sq ft 3-10 Years £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £102,725 pa £8,560 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 440 1,674 sq ft Negotiable £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £55,382 pa £4,615 pcm Office Full Fit-Out 30 Days
5th Floor, Ste 540 3,556 sq ft 3-10 Years £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £117,646 pa £9,804 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
6th Floor, Ste 650 5,995 sq ft Negotiable £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £198,337 pa £16,528 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
8th Floor, Ste 825 4,295 sq ft Negotiable £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £142,094 pa £11,841 pcm Office Full Fit-Out 30 Days
8th Floor, Ste 825A 2,545 sq ft Negotiable £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £84,198 pa £7,016 pcm Office Full Fit-Out 30 Days
9th Floor, Ste 900 6,673 sq ft 3-10 Years £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £220,767 pa £18,397 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
11th Floor, Ste 1100B 3,606 sq ft 3-10 Years £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £119,300 pa £9,942 pcm Office Shell And Core Now
12th Floor, Ste 1200 11,266 sq ft 3-10 Years £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £372,721 pa £31,060 pcm Office Full Fit-Out Now
13th Floor, Ste 1300 7,978 sq ft 3-10 Years £33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £263,942 pa £21,995 pcm Office Shell And Core Now

Lower Level

Size
2,104 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application Upon Application
Space Use
Office / Retail
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,189 sq ft
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 310

Size
3,128 sq ft
Term
3-10 Years
Rate
£33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £103,486 pa £8,624 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 340

Size
2,700 sq ft
Term
3-10 Years
Rate
£33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £89,326 pa £7,444 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 410

Size
3,105 sq ft
Term
3-10 Years
Rate
£33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £102,725 pa £8,560 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 440

Size
1,674 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £55,382 pa £4,615 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
30 Days

5th Floor, Ste 540

Size
3,556 sq ft
Term
3-10 Years
Rate
£33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £117,646 pa £9,804 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

6th Floor, Ste 650

Size
5,995 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £198,337 pa £16,528 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

8th Floor, Ste 825

Size
4,295 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £142,094 pa £11,841 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
30 Days

8th Floor, Ste 825A

Size
2,545 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £84,198 pa £7,016 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
30 Days

9th Floor, Ste 900

Size
6,673 sq ft
Term
3-10 Years
Rate
£33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £220,767 pa £18,397 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

11th Floor, Ste 1100B

Size
3,606 sq ft
Term
3-10 Years
Rate
£33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £119,300 pa £9,942 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

12th Floor, Ste 1200

Size
11,266 sq ft
Term
3-10 Years
Rate
£33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £372,721 pa £31,060 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

13th Floor, Ste 1300

Size
7,978 sq ft
Term
3-10 Years
Rate
£33.08 /sq ft pa £2.76 /sq ft pcm £263,942 pa £21,995 pcm
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Shell And Core
Available
Now

Lower Level

Size 2,104 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate Upon Application
Space Use Office / Retail
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • High-density office layout

1st Floor

Size 3,189 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate Upon Application
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out Shell And Core
Available Now

3rd Floor, Ste 310

Size 3,128 sq ft
Term 3-10 Years
Rate £33.08 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Shell And Core
Available Now

  • Open Floor Plan Layout

3rd Floor, Ste 340

Size 2,700 sq ft
Term 3-10 Years
Rate £33.08 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

Fully built out private office spaces.

  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • High-density office layout

4th Floor, Ste 410

Size 3,105 sq ft
Term 3-10 Years
Rate £33.08 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • High-density office layout

4th Floor, Ste 440

Size 1,674 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £33.08 /sq ft pa
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available 30 Days

  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • High-density office layout