Share This Listing

Message

937 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• -
  • 1,012 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,546 pa HT-HC £712.13 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £2,062 pa £171.85 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.18 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,195 pa £99.60 pcm
  • -
  • 1,884 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,152 pa HT-HC £1,263 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £3,409 pa £284.07 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,235 pa £186.29 pcm
  • -
  • 2,034 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,000 pa HT-HC £1,500 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.88 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £3,828 pa £319.01 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,412 pa £200.99 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 1,012 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,546 pa HT-HC £712.13 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 1,884 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,152 pa HT-HC £1,263 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 2,034 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,000 pa HT-HC £1,500 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,012 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,546 pa HT-HC £712.13 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,884 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,152 pa HT-HC £1,263 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,034 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,000 pa HT-HC £1,500 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,012 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £2,062 pa £171.85 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.18 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £1,195 pa £99.60 pcm

-

Size 1,884 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £3,409 pa £284.07 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,235 pa £186.29 pcm

-

Size 2,034 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.88 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £3,828 pa £319.01 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £2,412 pa £200.99 pcm

Property Overview

CŒUR GRANDCLÉMENT - DIVISIBLE OFFICES AVAILABLE FOR RENT! Valoris Real Estate offers office spaces within the Le Grand Clément building, ideally located in Villeurbanne. With a total area of 458 m², the offices are divisible starting from 93 m² and are situated on the 4th and 5th floors of a commercial building with an elevator. The spaces provide a comfortable working environment with partitioned offices, carpeted floors, double glazing, and interior blinds. There is also the possibility to install air conditioning in non-air-conditioned units. The location benefits from convenient accessibility with the "Flachet" metro station on line A just a 10-minute walk away and the T3 tram, which provides quick access to the Gare Part-Dieu. Several bus lines also serve the area, and underground parking spaces are available. Immediate availability. Contact us now to schedule a visit and discover these offices! - Lease type: 3/6/9 years or short-term - Notice period: 6 months - Tax: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding taxes/charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Commercial building - Elevator - Shared restrooms - Unit 170 m² right: - Partitioned into several large spaces - Carpeted floors - Reversible air conditioning - Double glazing and interior blinds - Unit 165 m² left: - Partitioned into several large spaces - Carpeted floors - Double glazing and interior blinds - Air conditioning possible at the landlord's expense based on tenant's needs - Flexible layouts (creation of water points, kitchen area, division, etc.) - Floor: 4th / 5th