Share This Listing

Message

934 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Site clos sécurisé
  • Proche gare Val de Fontenay
  • Accès rapide A86

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 538 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £14.46 /sq ft pa TTC-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm TTC-HC £7,784 pa TTC-HC £648.70 pcm TTC-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.05 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £25.08 pa £2.09 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Emplacement de parkings
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • High-density office layout
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Security System
  • Bail commercial ou précaire
  • Interphone – Digicode
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor
  • 592 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.68 /sq ft pa TTC-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm TTC-HC £8,096 pa TTC-HC £674.66 pcm TTC-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £16,556 /sq ft pa £1,380 /sq ft pcm £9,801,144 pa £816,762 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Emplacement de parkings
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • High-density office layout
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Security System
  • Bail commercial ou précaire
  • Interphone – Digicode
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor
  • 646 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa TTC-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm TTC-HC £8,822 pa TTC-HC £735.21 pcm TTC-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £18,061 /sq ft pa £1,505 /sq ft pcm £11,664,162 pa £972,013 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Emplacement de parkings
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • High-density office layout
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Security System
  • Bail commercial ou précaire
  • Interphone – Digicode
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor
  • 258 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £22.10 /sq ft pa TTC-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm TTC-HC £5,709 pa TTC-HC £475.72 pcm TTC-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.10 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £25.08 pa £2.09 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Emplacement de parkings
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • High-density office layout
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Security System
  • Bail commercial ou précaire
  • Interphone – Digicode
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 538 sq ft Negotiable £14.46 /sq ft pa TTC-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm TTC-HC £7,784 pa TTC-HC £648.70 pcm TTC-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor 592 sq ft Negotiable £13.68 /sq ft pa TTC-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm TTC-HC £8,096 pa TTC-HC £674.66 pcm TTC-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor 646 sq ft Negotiable £13.66 /sq ft pa TTC-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm TTC-HC £8,822 pa TTC-HC £735.21 pcm TTC-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor 258 sq ft Negotiable £22.10 /sq ft pa TTC-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm TTC-HC £5,709 pa TTC-HC £475.72 pcm TTC-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now

1st Floor

Size
538 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£14.46 /sq ft pa TTC-HC £1.21 /sq ft pcm TTC-HC £7,784 pa TTC-HC £648.70 pcm TTC-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
592 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.68 /sq ft pa TTC-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm TTC-HC £8,096 pa TTC-HC £674.66 pcm TTC-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
646 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa TTC-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm TTC-HC £8,822 pa TTC-HC £735.21 pcm TTC-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
258 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£22.10 /sq ft pa TTC-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm TTC-HC £5,709 pa TTC-HC £475.72 pcm TTC-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 538 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £14.46 /sq ft pa TTC-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.05 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £25.08 pa £2.09 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • High-density office layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Bail commercial ou précaire
  • Emplacement de parkings
  • Interphone – Digicode
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor

Size 592 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.68 /sq ft pa TTC-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • High-density office layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Bail commercial ou précaire
  • Emplacement de parkings
  • Interphone – Digicode
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor

Size 646 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa TTC-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • High-density office layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Bail commercial ou précaire
  • Emplacement de parkings
  • Interphone – Digicode
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor

Size 258 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £22.10 /sq ft pa TTC-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.10 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £25.08 pa £2.09 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • High-density office layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Bail commercial ou précaire
  • Emplacement de parkings
  • Interphone – Digicode
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Several surfaces available immediately (24 m², 76 m², 80 and 85 m²) Other surfaces to come (12m² and 36m²) Commercial or precarious lease Located in Fontenay-Sous-Bois, a 7-minute walk from the “Val de Fontenay” RER station (A and E) and near (500m) from the A86 (near Nogent, Vincennes, Rosny) Car park locations Enclosed site under video surveillance - Secure access 24 hours a day, 7 days a week Interphone — Digicode Optical fiber — Private sanitary facilities Monthly rent for an area of 24m²: 510 €HT Monthly rent for an area of 76m²: 960 €HT Monthly rent for an area of 81m²: 1010 €HT Monthly rent for an area of 85m²: 1050 €HT E-Mail: sci.evolution@outlook.fr Tel.: 01.48.76.8000