Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ground
  • 1,345 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,596 pa HT-HC £1,216 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,514 pa £126.14 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,507 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,348 pa HT-HC £1,362 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,695 pa £141.28 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,507 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,137 pa HT-HC £1,261 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,695 pa £141.28 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 926 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,042 pa HT-HC £836.86 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,041 pa £86.79 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 926 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,298 pa HT-HC £774.87 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,041 pa £86.79 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,421 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,414 pa HT-HC £1,284 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,598 pa £133.21 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,345 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,596 pa HT-HC £1,216 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 1,507 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,348 pa HT-HC £1,362 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 1,507 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,137 pa HT-HC £1,261 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 926 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,042 pa HT-HC £836.86 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 926 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,298 pa HT-HC £774.87 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,421 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,414 pa HT-HC £1,284 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,345 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,596 pa HT-HC £1,216 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,507 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,348 pa HT-HC £1,362 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,507 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,137 pa HT-HC £1,261 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
926 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,042 pa HT-HC £836.86 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
926 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,298 pa HT-HC £774.87 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,421 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.90 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,414 pa HT-HC £1,284 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,345 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,514 pa £126.14 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ground

Size 1,507 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,695 pa £141.28 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ground

Size 1,507 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,695 pa £141.28 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

1st Floor

Size 926 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,041 pa £86.79 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

1st Floor

Size 926 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,041 pa £86.79 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

1st Floor

Size 1,421 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.85 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.13 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £1,598 pa £133.21 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Property Overview

RARE SUR LE SECTEUR Situé dans la Zone d'activité des Poudrettes aux Pavillons-sous-Bois, dans un parc d'activité sécurisé à proximité des axes autoroutiers A3 et A86 ainsi que de la Route Nationale 3, Immprove vous propose à la location 709 m² divisibles à partir de 226 m² de locaux d'activité avec bureaux d'accompagnement, divisibles à partir de 226m². La partie activité dispose d'un accès par porte sectionnelle et bénéficie d'une très belle hauteur de stockage, offrant ainsi des conditions idéales pour diverses activités professionnelles. Les bureaux sont déjà aménagés, contribuant à créer un environnement de travail fonctionnel et prêt à l'emploi. Ne ratez pas cette opportunité rare sur le secteur pour implanter votre activité dans un espace adapté et sécurisé. Site clos . Vidéo surveillance . Accès véhicules légers et poids lourds . Contrôle d'accès . Portail automatique . Interphone . Fibre optique . Charge au sol RDC : 1,5 tonnes / m² . Charge au sol R+1 : 350 kg / m² . Hauteur libre : 8 mètres . Porte sectionnelle de plain-pied . Dimensions porte : 4 (H) x 3 (L) mètres . Espace ouvert . Locaux lumineux . Faux plafond . Sol PVC . Climatisation réversible . Tarif bleu triphasé . Sanitaires privatifs Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 405 m²

Property Facts

Property Size
7,632 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property