Share This Listing

Message

936 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(11)

• Ground, Ste BATIMENT B
  • 2,756 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,429 pa HT-HC £2,952 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.63 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £15,505 pa £1,292 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT A
  • 6,749 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £103,044 pa HT-HC £8,587 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.38 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £36,309 pa £3,026 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT A
  • 6,975 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £106,495 pa HT-HC £8,875 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.38 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £37,495 pa £3,125 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT B
  • 7,115 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £91,479 pa HT-HC £7,623 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.62 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £40,010 pa £3,334 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste BATIMENT B
  • 1,195 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,362 pa HT-HC £1,280 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.60 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £6,692 pa £557.69 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT A
  • 1,173 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,914 pa HT-HC £1,493 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.38 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £6,314 pa £526.16 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT A
  • 6,770 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £103,372 pa HT-HC £8,614 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.38 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £36,427 pa £3,036 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT A
  • 6,997 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £106,824 pa HT-HC £8,902 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.37 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £37,601 pa £3,133 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT B
  • 1,195 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.62 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £6,714 pa £559.51 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT B
  • 7,169 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,171 pa HT-HC £7,681 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.62 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £40,307 pa £3,359 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT B
  • 7,190 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,448 pa HT-HC £7,704 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £5.62 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £40,404 pa £3,367 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste BATIMENT B 2,756 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,429 pa HT-HC £2,952 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT A 6,749 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £103,044 pa HT-HC £8,587 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT A 6,975 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £106,495 pa HT-HC £8,875 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT B 7,115 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £91,479 pa HT-HC £7,623 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste BATIMENT B 1,195 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,362 pa HT-HC £1,280 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT A 1,173 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,914 pa HT-HC £1,493 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT A 6,770 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £103,372 pa HT-HC £8,614 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT A 6,997 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £106,824 pa HT-HC £8,902 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT B 1,195 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,362 pa HT-HC £1,280 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT B 7,169 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,171 pa HT-HC £7,681 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT B 7,190 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,448 pa HT-HC £7,704 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste BATIMENT B

Size
2,756 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £35,429 pa HT-HC £2,952 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT A

Size
6,749 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £103,044 pa HT-HC £8,587 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT A

Size
6,975 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £106,495 pa HT-HC £8,875 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT B

Size
7,115 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £91,479 pa HT-HC £7,623 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste BATIMENT B

Size
1,195 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £15,362 pa HT-HC £1,280 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT A

Size
1,173 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £17,914 pa HT-HC £1,493 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT A

Size
6,770 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £103,372 pa HT-HC £8,614 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT A

Size
6,997 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £106,824 pa HT-HC £8,902 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT B

Size
1,195 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT B

Size
7,169 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,171 pa HT-HC £7,681 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT B

Size
7,190 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £92,448 pa HT-HC £7,704 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste BATIMENT B

Size 2,756 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.63 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £15,505 pa £1,292 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in

1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT A

Size 6,749 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.38 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £36,309 pa £3,026 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in

1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT A

Size 6,975 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.38 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £37,495 pa £3,125 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in

1st Floor, Ste BATIMENT B

Size 7,115 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.62 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £40,010 pa £3,334 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in

2nd Floor, Ste BATIMENT B

Size 1,195 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.60 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £6,692 pa £557.69 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in

3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT A

Size 1,173 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.38 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £6,314 pa £526.16 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in

3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT A

Size 6,770 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.38 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £36,427 pa £3,036 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in

3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT A

Size 6,997 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.37 /sq ft pa £0.45 /sq ft pcm £37,601 pa £3,133 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in

3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT B

Size 1,195 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.62 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £6,714 pa £559.51 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in

3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT B

Size 7,169 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.62 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £40,307 pa £3,359 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in

3rd Floor, Ste BATIMENT B

Size 7,190 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £5.62 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £40,404 pa £3,367 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 8 in

Property Overview

Au sein d'un immeuble de bureaux de bon standing, idéalement situé aux portes de Paris et à proximité du métro L12 « Front populaire », IMMPROVE vous propose à la location des plateaux de bureaux rénovés divisible à partir de 110 m². Les espaces sont très lumineux, fonctionnels et bénéficie pour certains de belles terrasses privatives. L'immeuble dispose de nombreux services associés (Hôtesse d'accueil, RIE, cafétaria, tisanerie, conciergerie, espace détente, abri vélo) Loyer attractif et très bon rapport qualité/prix. Immeuble indépendant . Contrôle d'accès extérieur / intérieur . Ascenseur . Hall d'entrée avec hôtesse . R.I.E dans l'immeuble . Jardin arboré intérieur accessible . Climatisation réversible . Crèche dans l'immeuble . Faux plancher technique . Restaurant d'entreprise dans l'immeuble . Locaux livrés rénovés . Abri vélo . Salle commune partagée . Accueil de services personnel via Week'In . Hauteur sous plafond : 2,65 mètres . Faux plafonds . Faux plancher technique . Climatisation réversible . Terrasses . Archives . Bâtiment A : 68 emplacements de parkings (sous sol) disponibles immédiatement . Bâtiment B : 75 emplacements de parkings (sous sol) disponibles immédiatement Surface RDC : 256,34 m² Inclut des archives d’une surface totale de 314 m²