Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 8,234 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,021 pa HT-HC £7,168 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £25,145 pa £2,095 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £7,279 pa £606.56 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor
  • 8,234 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £25,145 pa £2,095 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £7,279 pa £606.56 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 6th Floor
  • 8,234 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £25,145 pa £2,095 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £7,279 pa £606.56 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 7th Floor
  • 8,234 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £25,145 pa £2,095 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £7,279 pa £606.56 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 8th Floor
  • 6,028 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,501 pa HT-HC £6,458 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £18,407 pa £1,534 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £5,328 pa £444.02 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
4th Floor 8,234 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,021 pa HT-HC £7,168 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 8,234 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,021 pa HT-HC £7,168 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor 8,234 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,021 pa HT-HC £7,168 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
7th Floor 8,234 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,021 pa HT-HC £7,168 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
8th Floor 6,028 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,501 pa HT-HC £6,458 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
8,234 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £86,021 pa HT-HC £7,168 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
8,234 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

6th Floor

Size
8,234 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

7th Floor

Size
8,234 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

8th Floor

Size
6,028 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £77,501 pa HT-HC £6,458 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 8,234 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £25,145 pa £2,095 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £7,279 pa £606.56 pcm

5th Floor

Size 8,234 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £25,145 pa £2,095 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £7,279 pa £606.56 pcm

6th Floor

Size 8,234 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £25,145 pa £2,095 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £7,279 pa £606.56 pcm

7th Floor

Size 8,234 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £25,145 pa £2,095 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £7,279 pa £606.56 pcm

8th Floor

Size 6,028 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.05 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £18,407 pa £1,534 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.88 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £5,328 pa £444.02 pcm

Property Overview

In a standalone, secure building with a reception area, on-site caretaker, elevator, freight elevator, and company restaurant. Knight Frank offers over 3,620 sq. m. of office space for lease, divisible starting from 560 sq. m. These large office floors have been renovated and are equipped with air conditioning, RJ45 cabling, and suspended ceilings, providing great layout flexibility thanks to their modular partitions. Additionally, the 8th-floor space features a beautiful 200 sq. m. terrace, perfect for outdoor breaks or hosting events for your team. The building is easily accessible via Metro Line 7 (just 400 meters away) and the Boulevard Périphérique through the "Porte de la Villette." Dining options and shops are nearby. Numerous parking spaces are available for lease within the building.

  • Fenced Lot
  • Security System
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1995
Number of Floors
9
Property Size
38,965 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B
Typical Floor Size
8,396 sq ft
Parking
Covered Parking

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37651550

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated: