Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(4)
-
Rental Charges: £2.68 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £5,398 pa £449.83 pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Partitioned Offices
- Central Air Conditioning
- modulables dès 187 m², climatisés et cloisonnés
- Stationnements disponibles en extérieur et en sous
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Smoke Detector
- Environnement verdoyant et professionnel
-
Rental Charges: £2.66 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £6,120 pa £509.97 pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Partitioned Offices
- Central Air and Heating
- Stationnements disponibles en extérieur et en sous
- modulables dès 187 m², climatisés et cloisonnés
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Smoke Detector
- Environnement verdoyant et professionnel
-
Rental Charges: £2.68 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £6,986 pa £582.14 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: £2.68 /sq ft pa £0.22 /sq ft pcm £7,505 pa £625.44 pcm
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste G | 2,013 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,429 pa HT-HC £1,619 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| Ground, Ste G | 2,303 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,234 pa HT-HC £1,853 pcm HT-HC | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste G | 2,605 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,143 pa HT-HC £2,095 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste G | 2,799 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £9.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,014 pa HT-HC £2,251 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground, Ste G
| Size |
| 2,013 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,429 pa HT-HC £1,619 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste G
| Size |
| 2,303 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,234 pa HT-HC £1,853 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste G
| Size |
| 2,605 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,143 pa HT-HC £2,095 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste G
| Size |
| 2,799 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £9.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.80 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,014 pa HT-HC £2,251 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste G
| Size | 2,013 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Partitioned Offices
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air Conditioning
- Smoke Detector
- modulables dès 187 m², climatisés et cloisonnés
- Environnement verdoyant et professionnel
- Stationnements disponibles en extérieur et en sous
Ground, Ste G
| Size | 2,303 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Partitioned Offices
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air and Heating
- Smoke Detector
- Stationnements disponibles en extérieur et en sous
- Environnement verdoyant et professionnel
- modulables dès 187 m², climatisés et cloisonnés
1st Floor, Ste G
| Size | 2,605 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
2nd Floor, Ste G
| Size | 2,799 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£9.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Are you looking for office space in the western part of Lyon? Brice Robert Arthur Loyd invites you to explore these office spaces totaling approximately 417 m² available for lease. The ESPACE EUROPEEN D'ECULLY is located in a lushly landscaped business park in the town of Écully, at the entrance to Lyon and the TECHLID area, and near major transportation routes (A6 Highway, TEO). It is also well-served by the TCL public transit network. Outdoor and underground parking spaces are available to complement this property.
- 24 Hour Access
- Air Conditioning
- Fiber Optic Internet
Property Facts
Presented by
15 Chemin Du Saquin
Thanks! Your message was sent.