Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(10)

• Ground
  • 6,803 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £136,665 pa HT-HC £11,389 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £12,737 pa £1,061 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 13,100 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £263,167 pa HT-HC £21,931 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £24,527 pa £2,044 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 11,173 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £224,460 pa HT-HC £18,705 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £20,920 pa £1,743 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • 2nd Floor
  • 13,929 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £279,818 pa HT-HC £23,318 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £26,079 pa £2,173 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • 3rd Floor
  • 13,929 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £369,359 pa HT-HC £30,780 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £26,079 pa £2,173 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 4th Floor
  • 14,058 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £372,784 pa HT-HC £31,065 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £26,321 pa £2,193 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 5th Floor
  • 12,443 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £329,968 pa HT-HC £27,497 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £23,298 pa £1,941 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 6th Floor
  • 12,411 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £329,112 pa HT-HC £27,426 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £23,237 pa £1,936 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7th Floor
  • 12,411 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £23,237 pa £1,936 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 8th Floor
  • 9,591 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £254,327 pa HT-HC £21,194 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £17,957 pa £1,496 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 6,803 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £136,665 pa HT-HC £11,389 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 13,100 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £263,167 pa HT-HC £21,931 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 11,173 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £224,460 pa HT-HC £18,705 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
2nd Floor 13,929 sq ft 3/6/9 £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £279,818 pa HT-HC £23,318 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
3rd Floor 13,929 sq ft 3/6/9 £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £369,359 pa HT-HC £30,780 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 14,058 sq ft 3/6/9 £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £372,784 pa HT-HC £31,065 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 12,443 sq ft 3/6/9 £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £329,968 pa HT-HC £27,497 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor 12,411 sq ft 3/6/9 £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £329,112 pa HT-HC £27,426 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
7th Floor 12,411 sq ft 3/6/9 £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £329,112 pa HT-HC £27,426 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
8th Floor 9,591 sq ft 3/6/9 £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £254,327 pa HT-HC £21,194 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
6,803 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £136,665 pa HT-HC £11,389 pcm HT-HC

Size
13,100 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £263,167 pa HT-HC £21,931 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
11,173 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £224,460 pa HT-HC £18,705 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
13,929 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £279,818 pa HT-HC £23,318 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
13,929 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £369,359 pa HT-HC £30,780 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
14,058 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £372,784 pa HT-HC £31,065 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
12,443 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £329,968 pa HT-HC £27,497 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size
12,411 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £329,112 pa HT-HC £27,426 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

7th Floor

Size
12,411 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

8th Floor

Size
9,591 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.21 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £254,327 pa HT-HC £21,194 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 6,803 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £12,737 pa £1,061 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 13,100 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £24,527 pa £2,044 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 11,173 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £20,920 pa £1,743 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in

2nd Floor

Size 13,929 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £20.09 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £26,079 pa £2,173 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in

3rd Floor

Size 13,929 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £26,079 pa £2,173 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

4th Floor

Size 14,058 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £26,321 pa £2,193 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

5th Floor

Size 12,443 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £23,298 pa £1,941 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

6th Floor

Size 12,411 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £23,237 pa £1,936 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

7th Floor

Size 12,411 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £23,237 pa £1,936 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

8th Floor

Size 9,591 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £26.52 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.87 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £17,957 pa £1,496 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9 ft 10 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Au coeur de la Plaine St Denis, au pied du RER B « La Plaine - Stade de France » et des Autoroutes A1 et A86, nous vous proposons M Cube, programme mixte neuf et indépendant en cours de construction d'une surface totale et divisible de 11 133m² (répartie entre 7 104m² de Bureaux et 4 028m² et d'Activités). Cafétéria . PC Sécurité/GTB . CVCD/CTA . Faux plafond, Faux plancher . Plateaux de 690 à 1 300 m² . Hsp : 3m au Rdc, 4m au Rdc et 2m70 aux niveaux supérieurs . Grande aire de livraison . Charge au sol Activités : 1T/m² - . Bureaux : 350kgs/m² . Services à l'étude : Au Rdj : Atelier/Réparation Vélos, Casier de recharge, Vestiaires Au Rdc : Accueil-Hospitality, Conciergerie digitale, Barista Healthy bar, Magasin Epicerie Espace polyvalent En étage : Business meeting, Salles de réunion modulables Extérieurs : Jardin aménagé, Cultures collectives . Certifications : HQE Bâtiment durable - Excellent / BREEAM - Excellent . Labels : WiredScore niveau Gold / E+C- niveau E2C1 . 250 m² local vélos (175 euros/m²/an HT HC) . 17 emplacements voitures électriques (1 800 euros/U/an HT HC) . 5 emplacements motos (800 euros/U/an HT HC) . Zone vélo Capacité 184 places Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 1217 m²