Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Site sécurisé 24/7, vidéosurveillance, éclairage extérieur
  • Métro ligne 9 à proximité - Accès rapide périphérique
  • Clé en main, équipé, aucun travaux à prévoir
  • Gardiennage, accueil, cafétéria, accessibilité poids lourds

Features

Eaves Height
9 ft 10 in
Drive-in Bays
1
Standard Parking Spaces
1

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - D4
  • 753 sq ft
  • 36 Months
  • £22.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,607 pa HT-HC £1,384 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,362 pa £113.53 pcm
  • Includes 215 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Roller Shutters
  • Smoke Detector
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Reception Area
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Secure Storage
  • Plug & Play
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • 1st Floor - E4
  • 969 sq ft
  • 36 Months
  • £21.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,759 pa HT-HC £1,730 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • 01/06/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,752 pa £145.96 pcm
  • Central Heating System
  • Private Restrooms
  • Print/Copy Room
  • Secure Storage
  • Plug & Play
  • Roller Shutters
  • Conference Rooms
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Reception Area
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Security System
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Smoke Detector
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - D4 753 sq ft 36 Months £22.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,607 pa HT-HC £1,384 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor - E4 969 sq ft 36 Months £21.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,759 pa HT-HC £1,730 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out 01/06/2026

Ground - D4

Size
753 sq ft
Term
36 Months
Rate
£22.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,607 pa HT-HC £1,384 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor - E4

Size
969 sq ft
Term
36 Months
Rate
£21.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,759 pa HT-HC £1,730 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
01/06/2026

Ground - D4

Size 753 sq ft
Term 36 Months
Rate £22.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,362 pa £113.53 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 215 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Smoke Detector

1st Floor - E4

Size 969 sq ft
Term 36 Months
Rate £21.43 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available 01/06/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.81 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,752 pa £145.96 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Deux Locaux de stockage et logistique distincts de 70 m² et 90 m² – Paris Est / Montreuil – Clé en main Sans frais d’agence. À louer entrepôts distincts de 70 m² en RDC et 90 m² en 1er étage , situés à Montreuil (Paris Est), sur un site sécurisé 24h/24 – 7j/7, au pied du métro ligne 9 – station Robespierre, à proximité immédiate du périphérique. Solution idéale pour logistique urbaine, e-commerce, distribution ou stockage professionnel. Caractéristiques : Surface : 130 m² 70 m² en RDC Hauteur sous plafond 5 m 90 m² en 1er étage (accès via monte-charge 500 kg) Hauteur sous plafond 3 m Rideau métallique automatique 2 postes de travail inclus 10 mètres linéaires de rayonnages MECALUX M7 charges lourdes inclus Implantation de rayonnages sur mesure au choix selon vos besoins d'exploitation en supplément Matériel de levage inclus : transpalette électrique, transpalette manuel et chariot Place de parking en supplément Services inclus : Accès 24h/24 – 7j/7 Site sécurisé et gardienné Accueil et gestion des livraisons Cafétéria Internet haut débit Électricité incluse Taxes foncières et charges incluses Conditions 70 m² RDC : 1 900 € HT / mois toutes charges comprises (1 600 € hors charges HT) 90m² 1er étage : 2 400 € HT / mois toutes charges comprises (2 000 € hors charges HT) Aucun travaux à prévoir – mise en exploitation immédiate. Contactez-nous pour organiser une visite.