Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(9)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 155
  • 1,270 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,393 pa HT-HC £1,616 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £5,103 pa £425.28 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste 155 Lot 11
  • 1,270 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £5,001 pa £416.77 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 155
  • 2,465 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,635 pa HT-HC £3,136 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £9,904 pa £825.32 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 155
  • 3,541 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,069 pa HT-HC £4,506 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £14,229 pa £1,186 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 155 lot 16
  • 1,259 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,228 pa HT-HC £1,602 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £4,959 pa £413.24 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste 155 lot 21
  • 2,497 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,128 pa HT-HC £3,177 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £9,833 pa £819.41 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste 155 lot 23
  • 2,164 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,033 pa HT-HC £2,753 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £8,519 pa £709.92 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 6th Floor, Ste 155 lot 29b
  • 2,573 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,278 pa HT-HC £3,273 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £10,130 pa £844.14 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 7th Floor, Ste 155 Lot 33
  • 1,286 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,639 pa HT-HC £1,637 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £5,065 pa £422.07 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste 155 1,270 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,393 pa HT-HC £1,616 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste 155 Lot 11 1,270 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,393 pa HT-HC £1,616 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 155 2,465 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,635 pa HT-HC £3,136 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 155 3,541 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,069 pa HT-HC £4,506 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 155 lot 16 1,259 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,228 pa HT-HC £1,602 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 155 lot 21 2,497 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,128 pa HT-HC £3,177 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste 155 lot 23 2,164 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,033 pa HT-HC £2,753 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor, Ste 155 lot 29b 2,573 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,278 pa HT-HC £3,273 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
7th Floor, Ste 155 Lot 33 1,286 sq ft 3/6/9 £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,639 pa HT-HC £1,637 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste 155

Size
1,270 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,393 pa HT-HC £1,616 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 155 Lot 11

Size
1,270 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor, Ste 155

Size
2,465 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £37,635 pa HT-HC £3,136 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 155

Size
3,541 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,069 pa HT-HC £4,506 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 155 lot 16

Size
1,259 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,228 pa HT-HC £1,602 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 155 lot 21

Size
2,497 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,128 pa HT-HC £3,177 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 155 lot 23

Size
2,164 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,033 pa HT-HC £2,753 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor, Ste 155 lot 29b

Size
2,573 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,278 pa HT-HC £3,273 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

7th Floor, Ste 155 Lot 33

Size
1,286 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,639 pa HT-HC £1,637 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 155

Size 1,270 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £5,103 pa £425.28 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground, Ste 155 Lot 11

Size 1,270 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £5,001 pa £416.77 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 155

Size 2,465 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £9,904 pa £825.32 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste 155

Size 3,541 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £14,229 pa £1,186 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor, Ste 155 lot 16

Size 1,259 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £4,959 pa £413.24 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor, Ste 155 lot 21

Size 2,497 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £9,833 pa £819.41 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor, Ste 155 lot 23

Size 2,164 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £8,519 pa £709.92 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

6th Floor, Ste 155 lot 29b

Size 2,573 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £10,130 pa £844.14 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

7th Floor, Ste 155 Lot 33

Size 1,286 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.94 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £5,065 pa £422.07 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

At the foot of the "Église de Pantin" metro station, in a well-maintained building, Immprove offers renovated and bright office spaces. These premises are easily adaptable and immediately available. Recent building - 2 elevators - Intercom / access code system - High-quality common areas - Open-plan office spaces - Individual electric heating - Carpet tiles (U3P3) / Suspended ceiling tiles (60x60) - Perimeter baseboards - Shared restrooms in common areas - Cross-ventilated offices - Premises fully refurbished - Private terrace on the 7th floor - Units on the 7th floor cannot be rented separately. Ground floor area: 118 m²

Year Built
1994
Number of Floors
8
Property Size
17,050 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B
Typical Floor Size
8,482 sq ft
Parking
9 Covered Parking Spaces at £86/month

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38210816

  • Date on Market: 13/12/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 153 Bis Avenue Jean Lolive, 93500 Pantin

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking