Share This Listing

Message

927 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive-in Bays
14
Standard Parking Spaces
58

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,100 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,402 pa HT-HC £2,284 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • 01/09/2026

MyLocaux vous propose des surfaces à partir de 288m² bénéficiant d'une excellente situation géographique. Bureaux : - moquette/faux plafond - chauffage par convecteurs électriques - porte d’entrée indépendante - hall privatif Activités : - ossature et charpente en béton - hauteur libre sous poutres : 5,80 m - chauffage individuel : Résistance électrique au sol - porte d’accès camion : h : 4 m x l : 4 m - accès plain pied - sanitaires privatifs - eclairage naturel et zénithal par skydômes - aire de manœuvre gros et moyens porteurs Sur site : - restaurant Inter Entreprise et Poste à proximité - vidéosurveillance

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.12 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,487 pa £290.62 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.37 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,235 pa £352.92 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,100 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,402 pa HT-HC £2,284 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - 01/09/2026

Ground

Size
3,100 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,402 pa HT-HC £2,284 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
01/09/2026

Ground

Size 3,100 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available 01/09/2026

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.12 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,487 pa £290.62 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.37 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,235 pa £352.92 pcm

Warehouse Facility Facts

Property Size
34,154 sq ft
Total Plot Size
2.27 ac
Year Built
1985
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40417334

  • Date on Market: 06/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 154 Allée Des Erables, 93420 Villepinte

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.