Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(9)

• Available
  • Ste 1A
  • 17,976 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £216,675 pa HT-HC £18,056 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £21,318 pa £1,777 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £24,775 pa £2,065 pcm
  • Ste 2C
  • 7,535 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £90,822 pa HT-HC £7,568 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £8,936 pa £744.64 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £10,385 pa £865.39 pcm
  • Ste 3A
  • 14,219 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £171,394 pa HT-HC £14,283 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £16,863 pa £1,405 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £19,597 pa £1,633 pcm
  • Ste 3B
  • 9,397 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,268 pa HT-HC £9,439 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £11,144 pa £928.67 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £12,951 pa £1,079 pcm
  • Ste 3C
  • 9,332 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £112,489 pa HT-HC £9,374 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £11,067 pa £922.29 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £12,862 pa £1,072 pcm
  • Ste 6CB
  • 9,709 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £117,031 pa HT-HC £9,753 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £11,514 pa £959.52 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £13,381 pa £1,115 pcm
  • Ste 7C
  • 7,965 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,012 pa HT-HC £8,001 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £9,446 pa £787.19 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £10,978 pa £914.84 pcm
  • Ste 8B
  • 10,667 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £128,578 pa HT-HC £10,715 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £12,650 pa £1,054 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £14,702 pa £1,225 pcm
  • Ste 8D
  • 12,023 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £144,926 pa HT-HC £12,077 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £14,259 pa £1,188 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £16,571 pa £1,381 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste 1A 17,976 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £216,675 pa HT-HC £18,056 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste 2C 7,535 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £90,822 pa HT-HC £7,568 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste 3A 14,219 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £171,394 pa HT-HC £14,283 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste 3B 9,397 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,268 pa HT-HC £9,439 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste 3C 9,332 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £112,489 pa HT-HC £9,374 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste 6CB 9,709 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £117,031 pa HT-HC £9,753 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste 7C 7,965 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,012 pa HT-HC £8,001 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste 8B 10,667 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £128,578 pa HT-HC £10,715 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste 8D 12,023 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £144,926 pa HT-HC £12,077 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ste 1A

Size
17,976 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £216,675 pa HT-HC £18,056 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 2C

Size
7,535 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £90,822 pa HT-HC £7,568 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 3A

Size
14,219 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £171,394 pa HT-HC £14,283 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 3B

Size
9,397 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,268 pa HT-HC £9,439 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 3C

Size
9,332 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £112,489 pa HT-HC £9,374 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 6CB

Size
9,709 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £117,031 pa HT-HC £9,753 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 7C

Size
7,965 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,012 pa HT-HC £8,001 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 8B

Size
10,667 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £128,578 pa HT-HC £10,715 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 8D

Size
12,023 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £144,926 pa HT-HC £12,077 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1A

Size 17,976 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £21,318 pa £1,777 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £24,775 pa £2,065 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Ste 2C

Size 7,535 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £8,936 pa £744.64 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £10,385 pa £865.39 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Ste 3A

Size 14,219 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £16,863 pa £1,405 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £19,597 pa £1,633 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Ste 3B

Size 9,397 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £11,144 pa £928.67 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £12,951 pa £1,079 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Ste 3C

Size 9,332 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £11,067 pa £922.29 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £12,862 pa £1,072 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Ste 6CB

Size 9,709 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £11,514 pa £959.52 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £13,381 pa £1,115 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Ste 7C

Size 7,965 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £9,446 pa £787.19 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £10,978 pa £914.84 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Ste 8B

Size 10,667 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £12,650 pa £1,054 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £14,702 pa £1,225 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Ste 8D

Size 12,023 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £14,259 pa £1,188 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.38 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £16,571 pa £1,381 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Property Overview

- Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai : - Accès de plain-pied : 3 - Accès gros porteur - Accès semi-remorque : oui - Aérothermes - Climatisation réversible - Double vitrage - Hauteur sous poutre : 7 mètres - Parking Extérieur - Sanitaires privés - Site clos et sécurisé - Télésurveillance - Volets électriques

Property Facts

Property Size
78,835 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977470

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 157 Avenue Charles Floquet, 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil

Batiment - LotentrepôtBureauxsurface totale
1A1412 m²258 m²1670 m²
2C445 m²255 m²700 m²
3A1094 m²227 m²1321 m²
3B873 m²-873 m²
3C743 m²124 m²867 m²
6CB902 m²902 m²
7C487 m²253 m²740 m²
8B796 m²195 m²991 m²
8D796 m²321 m²1117 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X