Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,805 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,269 pa HT-HC £5,606 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.62 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £13,759 pa £1,147 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 3,805 sq ft 3/6/9 £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,269 pa HT-HC £5,606 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
3,805 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,269 pa HT-HC £5,606 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 3,805 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.62 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £13,759 pa £1,147 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Des bureaux à proximité du RER E Idéalement situés à quelques pas de la station Bondy Liberté du RER E et à proximité des accès autoroutiers A86 et A3, Immprove vous propose une surface de bureaux d'environ1 324 m² non divisibles à la location. Accessible par un ascenseur adapté aux personnes à mobilité réduite (PMR), nos bureaux offrent une accessibilité optimale. Aménagés avec soin, climatisés et récemment rénovés, ils vous fournissent un espace de travail moderne et confortable. Cette offre représente une opportunité idéale pour les entreprises cherchant des bureaux bien desservis et adaptés à leurs besoins spécifiques. Accès PMR . Contrôle d'accès . Interphone . Site clos . Accès sécurisé par badge . Sas d'entrée . Ascenseur PMR . Fibre optique . Espace ouvert . Faux plafonds . Moquette . Plinthes périphériques . Climatisation réversible . Possibilité de normes E.R.P.

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
3,800 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38142313

  • Date on Market: 20/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 16-18 Rue De La Liberté, 93140 Bondy

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking