Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 25,833 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £222,123 pa HT-HC £18,510 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • 1st Floor
  • 21,528 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £185,103 pa HT-HC £15,425 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 25,833 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £222,123 pa HT-HC £18,510 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 21,528 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £185,103 pa HT-HC £15,425 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
25,833 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £222,123 pa HT-HC £18,510 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
21,528 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.60 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.72 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £185,103 pa HT-HC £15,425 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

Nous vous proposons de louer  4400m² de locaux d'activités/entrepôts, situés sur la Nationale 2  CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  Peu de contraintes porteuses Très belle Hauteur Sous Plafond Site sécurisé 7jours/7  Surfaces  :  2400m² au RDC et 2000m² au niveau de la mezzanine  CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Bail :  Commercial 3/6/9 ans  Loyer mensuel : 39500 € HT HC  Disponibilité : Immédiate    HSP + 8 mètres;Beaux volumes;Entrées indépendantes

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
47,361 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39207568

  • Date on Market: 25/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 160 Avenue Paul Vaillant Couturier, 93120 La Courneuve

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
RDC 2400 Locaux d'activités / Entrepôt 107.00
R+1 2000 Locaux d'activités / Entrepôt 107.00
TOTAL 4400 Locaux d'activités / Entrepôt 107
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X