Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

• Mezzanine, Ste B
  • 1,055 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,867 pa HT-HC £988.95 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £890.05 pa £74.17 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mezzanine, Ste D
  • 980 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,020 pa HT-HC £918.31 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £826.48 pa £68.87 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mezzanine, Ste D
  • 980 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £826.48 pa £68.87 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Mezzanine, Ste B 1,055 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,867 pa HT-HC £988.95 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Mezzanine, Ste D 980 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,020 pa HT-HC £918.31 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Mezzanine, Ste B

Size
1,055 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,867 pa HT-HC £988.95 pcm HT-HC

Size
980 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,020 pa HT-HC £918.31 pcm HT-HC

Size
980 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now
Spaces are matched based on search filters: space use, price, and size
  • Ground - B
  • 4,650 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,313 pa HT-HC £4,359 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,923 pa £326.96 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - D
  • 2,982 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,543 pa HT-HC £2,795 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,516 pa £209.65 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - D
  • 2,982 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,516 pa £209.65 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mezzanine, Ste B
  • 1,055 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £890.05 pa £74.17 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mezzanine, Ste D
  • 980 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £826.48 pa £68.87 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mezzanine, Ste D
  • 980 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £826.48 pa £68.87 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - B 4,650 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,313 pa HT-HC £4,359 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - D 2,982 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,543 pa HT-HC £2,795 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - B

Size
4,650 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,313 pa HT-HC £4,359 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,982 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,543 pa HT-HC £2,795 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,982 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
1,055 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
980 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Size
980 sq ft
Term
3/6/9

Ground - B

Size 4,650 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,923 pa £326.96 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Ground - D

Size 2,982 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,516 pa £209.65 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Ground - D

Size 2,982 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,516 pa £209.65 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Mezzanine, Ste B

Size 1,055 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £890.05 pa £74.17 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Mezzanine, Ste D

Size 980 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £826.48 pa £68.87 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Mezzanine, Ste D

Size 980 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £826.48 pa £68.87 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23 ft

Property Overview

Situés à seulement 15 km de Paris et à 10 km de l'aéroport Paris-Charles de Gaulle, ces locaux d'activité à Aulnay-sous-Bois bénéficient d'une accessibilité remarquable. Les axes autoroutiers A1, A3 et D115, la proximité immédiate du RER B, du métro et d'un réseau de bus performant facilitent vos déplacements quotidiens et ceux de vos collaborateurs. L'ensemble immobilier, de construction récente, propose des surfaces modulables à partir de 313 m² jusqu'à 779 m², avec la possibilité d'aménager les bureaux selon vos besoins spécifiques. La capacité au sol de 3 tonnes par m² permet le stockage de charges lourdes, tandis que la mezzanine supporte jusqu'à 350 kg/m², idéale pour du stockage léger ou l'installation d'espaces tertiaires. La hauteur sous poutre de 7 mètres optimise le stockage vertical et les opérations de manutention. Une porte sectionnelle adaptée facilite l'entrée de véhicules utilitaires et le chargement de marchandises volumineuses. Les locaux sont également dotés de sanitaires en rez-de-chaussée et de parkings extérieurs, offrant ainsi un excellent confort à vos équipes et visiteurs. Ce site modulable et sécurisé convient parfaitement aux PME et PMI recherchant efficacité opérationnelle et flexibilité d'aménagement. Site clos et sécurisé Digicode Portail électrique Accès gros porteur Possibilité d'aménagement intérieur des bureaux Sanitaires accessibles au rez-de-chaussée Porte sectionnelle 3 m x 3,50 m Hauteur sous poutre 7 m Charge au sol rez-de-chaussée 3 tonnes par m² Charge au sol mezzanine 350 kg par m² Parkings extérieurs Surface rez-de-chaussée 1064 m² Ossature métallique Murs périphériques double bardage Couverture bac acier Situation/Transports : Autoroute A1 Autoroute A3 Route N2 Route N370 Métro Aulnay-sous-Bois RER Aulnay-sous-Bois RER Le Blanc-Mesnil Transilien ligne K Aulnay-sous-Bois Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC Conditions particulières à la location : Taxe stationnement : 34 euros/U/an/HT