Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure access
  • Elevator
  • Proximity to transport (metro, line 12)
  • Hostesses
  • Inter-company restaurant
  • Proximity to shops and services

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste LOT B
  • 6,997 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £84,335 pa HT-HC £7,028 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

À Aubervilliers, surface de de bureaux à louer, divisible en deux lots. L'espace comprend des faux plafonds, des fenêtres ouvrantes, un open space, des sanitaires privatifs et un système de climatisation. Bail précaire : dérogatoire 12 à 36 mois

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £28,111 pa £2,343 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Open-Plan
  • Open space
  • Sanitaires privatifs
  • Divisible en deux lots
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Private Restrooms
  • Exposed Ceiling
  • Très bon état
  • Bail précaire
  • Système de climatisation
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste LOT B 6,997 sq ft 3-36 Months £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £84,335 pa HT-HC £7,028 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste LOT B

Size
6,997 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £84,335 pa HT-HC £7,028 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste LOT B

Size 6,997 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    £4.02 /sq ft pa £0.33 /sq ft pcm £28,111 pa £2,343 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Office building located on Boulevard Félix Faure in Aubervilliers (93300), offering modern services such as secure access with hostesses, an elevator, an inter-company restaurant (R.I.E.), false ceilings and opening windows. Located in a dynamic neighborhood, it benefits from the immediate proximity of shops and services as well as excellent accessibility thanks to the metro line 12, several bus lines and Vélib' stations.

Year Built
2000
Number of Floors
6
Property Size
6,997 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B
Typical Floor Size
24,219 sq ft
Parking
Covered Parking

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34488866

  • Date on Market: 15/01/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 173-179 Boulevard Félix Faure, 93300 Aubervilliers