Your email has been sent.
Batiment B 19 Avenue Albert Einstein 2,153 sq ft of Industrial Space Available in 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Proximity to the A1 and A86
- Access to Public Transport
- Close to Roissy-Charles de Gaulle
Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Disponible à la location, un local d'activité entièrement rénové, d'une surface de 200 m². Ce bien, en très bon état, est idéalement conçu pour des activités industrielles, commerciales ou de stockage.
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security System
- Secure Storage
- Cloisons amovibles
- Vidéosurveillance
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
- Natural Light
- Alarme
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,153 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,624 pa HT-HC £1,802 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | Full Fit-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,153 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.84 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,624 pa HT-HC £1,802 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,153 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Security System
- Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
- Secure Storage
- Natural Light
- Cloisons amovibles
- Alarme
- Vidéosurveillance
Property Overview
This property benefits from a strategic location in Blanc-Mesnil, near the A1 and A86 motorways, thus offering optimal accessibility to Paris and the entire Île-de-France region. The geographical position allows a smooth movement of goods and a rapid connection with the main economic areas of the region.
Property Facts
Presented by
Batiment B | 19 Avenue Albert Einstein
Thanks! Your message was sent.