Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 15,898 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £281,063 pa HT-HC £23,422 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 6 ft 7 in
  • 2nd Floor
  • 10,193 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £180,208 pa HT-HC £15,017 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 6 ft 7 in
  • 4th Floor
  • 11,722 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £207,229 pa HT-HC £17,269 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 6 ft 7 in
  • 5th Floor
  • 5,759 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £101,807 pa HT-HC £8,484 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 6 ft 7 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 15,898 sq ft Negotiable £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £281,063 pa HT-HC £23,422 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 10,193 sq ft Negotiable £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £180,208 pa HT-HC £15,017 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 11,722 sq ft Negotiable £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £207,229 pa HT-HC £17,269 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor 5,759 sq ft Negotiable £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £101,807 pa HT-HC £8,484 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
15,898 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £281,063 pa HT-HC £23,422 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
10,193 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £180,208 pa HT-HC £15,017 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
11,722 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £207,229 pa HT-HC £17,269 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
5,759 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £101,807 pa HT-HC £8,484 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 15,898 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 6 ft 7 in

2nd Floor

Size 10,193 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 6 ft 7 in

4th Floor

Size 11,722 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 6 ft 7 in

5th Floor

Size 5,759 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 6 ft 7 in

Property Overview

Bureaux rénovés proche du Hub de transports Pleyel / RER D Situé au cœur de La Plaine Saint-Denis, à deux pas du RER D, B et de la ligne 14, cet immeuble rénové offre des prestations haut de gamme : restaurant avec terrasse, espace détente, Creative Room, Beauty Room, snacking, Click & Collect, salles de réunion, jardins partagés… Excellent rapport qualité/prix et visibilité directe sur l’A1. Au coeur du quartier tertiaire de La Plaine Saint-Denis, à proximité de la ligne 14, du RER D et B accessibles en 5 minutes à pied, un immeuble indépendant entièrement repensé à travers une rénovation complète de ses espaces communs et privatifs. Les utilisateurs bénéficieront de services complets : Restaurant donnant sur une terrasse, accueil avec espace de restauration et salon d'attente, Creative Room, snacking, Beauty room, services de Click&Collect, salles de réunions mutualisées, jardins communs Rapport prestations/prix excellent. Visibilité exceptionnelle en façade de l'A1. RER : B et RER D Desserte routière : A1 et A86 Etat de l'immeuble : Etat d'usage Etat des locaux : Rénové Cafétéria : Oui Complexe Salle de réunion : 4 salle(s) Terrasses - jardins : Oui Gestion technique centralisée : Oui Faux plancher : Oui Inclut des archives d’une surface totale de 118 m²

  • Banking
  • Fenced Lot
  • Restaurant
  • Security System
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Reception
  • Roof Terrace