Your email has been sent.
Parc des Portes de Paris 20-22 Rue Des Gardinoux 61,473 sq ft of Light Industrial Space Available in 93300 Aubervilliers

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: £1.26 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £77,555 pa £6,463 pcm
- Space In Need of Renovation
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 61,473 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £642,179 pa HT-HC £53,515 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 61,473 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £642,179 pa HT-HC £53,515 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 61,473 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space In Need of Renovation
- Finished Ceilings: 14 ft 9 in
Property Overview
At the foot of the Front Populaire metro station (line 12) and in close proximity to the ring road, Immprove offers a storage or activity building equipped with loading docks. Available immediately. Independent building - Concrete structure - Access for light vehicles - Access for heavy vehicles - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PRM) - Dual access - Maneuvering and loading area - Access gate - Elevator - Access control - Security guard - Remote surveillance - Security control room - 24/7 secured site - Fiber optic connectivity - Nearby company restaurant (R.I.E) - Private courtyard - Renovation work required - Partitioned offices - Private restrooms - Gas-powered air heater system - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 4.5 m - Ground-level ramp - 5 loading docks - Ground-level sectional door: - Door dimensions: 4m (H) x 4m (W) Independent building
Distribution Facility Facts
Presented by
Parc des Portes de Paris | 20-22 Rue Des Gardinoux
Thanks! Your message was sent.