Your email has been sent.
23 Rue De Stalingrad 13,003 sq ft of Industrial Space Available in 93000 Bobigny

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
-
Rental Charges: £2.81 /sq ft pa £0.23 /sq ft pcm £36,571 pa £3,048 pcm
- 4 Loading Docks
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground - 9 | 13,003 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £7.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £99,274 pa HT-HC £8,273 pcm HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground - 9
| Size |
| 13,003 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £7.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.64 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £99,274 pa HT-HC £8,273 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - 9
| Size | 13,003 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£7.63 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 4 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 13 ft 1 in
Property Overview
France Locaux vous propose des entrepôts avec quais de déchargement à louer au sein d'une zone d'activité gardiennée au pied de l'A86 et des transports en commun. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai : 4 - Accès de plain-pied : - Accès semi-remorque : oui - Hauteur sous plafond : 4 mètres moyen - Parking Extérieur - Terrain bitumé - Terrain clos
Property Facts
Presented by
23 Rue De Stalingrad
Thanks! Your message was sent.