Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Basement
  • 431 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,382 pa HT-HC £448.50 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

STC vous propose à la location un local d'activités / Commerce situé dans une rue passante à ST Denis proche de l'autoroute A86. Le tout au RDC d'un immeuble, boutique d'environ 50 m² avec un sanitaire, un sous-sol d'environ 40 m². A l'arrière un local de stockage lumineux de 180 m² environ permettant de stocker ou bien de l'aménager selon vos besoins. Rideau métallique donnant sur la rue.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Private Restrooms
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Vitrine commerciale
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.67 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £289.29 pa £24.11 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.37 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £160.72 pa £13.39 pcm
  • Secure Storage
  • Roller Shutters
  • High Ceilings
  • Stockage
  • Ground
  • 2,906 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,329 pa HT-HC £3,027 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

STC vous propose à la location un local d'activités / Commerce situé dans une rue passante à Saint Denis proche de l'autoroute A86. Le tout au RDC d'un immeuble, boutique d'environ 50 m² avec un sanitaire, un sous-sol d'environ 40 m². A l'arrière un local de stockage lumineux de 180 m² environ permettant de stocker ou bien de l'aménager selon vos besoins. Rideau métallique donnant sur la rue.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Private Restrooms
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Exclusive WC facilities
  • Vitrine commerciale
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.10 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £289.29 pa £24.11 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.06 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £160.72 pa £13.39 pcm
  • Secure Storage
  • Roller Shutters
  • High Ceilings
  • Stockage
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Basement 431 sq ft Negotiable £12.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,382 pa HT-HC £448.50 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground 2,906 sq ft Negotiable £12.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,329 pa HT-HC £3,027 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Basement

Size
431 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,382 pa HT-HC £448.50 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,906 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,329 pa HT-HC £3,027 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Basement

Size 431 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.67 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £289.29 pa £24.11 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.37 /sq ft pa £0.03 /sq ft pcm £160.72 pa £13.39 pcm

Ground

Size 2,906 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.10 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £289.29 pa £24.11 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.06 /sq ft pa £0.00 /sq ft pcm £160.72 pa £13.39 pcm

About the Property

Local d'activités en rdc avec boutique ou bureaux en façade de riue dans un quartier dynamique proche du Tram. Locaux lumineux avec une hauteur sous plafond importante permettant le stockage ou une activité légère. Sanitaire, rideau métallique. Stockage supplémentaire au sous-sol.