Your email has been sent.
The Irrigo 27-29 Rue De Paris 2,228 - 125,098 sq ft of Office Space Available in 93000 Bobigny

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(13)
-
Rental Charges: £4.99 /sq ft pa £0.42 /sq ft pcm £16,124 pa £1,344 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £4.82 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £62,018 pa £5,168 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £4.82 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £10,769 pa £897.40 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £4.82 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £14,890 pa £1,241 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £4.82 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £15,627 pa £1,302 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £4.82 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £62,070 pa £5,173 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £4.82 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £59,527 pa £4,961 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £4.82 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £55,531 pa £4,628 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £4.82 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £59,735 pa £4,978 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £4.82 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £57,088 pa £4,757 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £4.82 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £59,579 pa £4,965 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £4.82 /sq ft pa £0.40 /sq ft pcm £50,445 pa £4,204 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,229 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,062 pa HT-HC £5,839 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Aile A | 12,863 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £279,082 pa HT-HC £23,257 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste B2 | 2,234 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,460 pa HT-HC £4,038 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste B3 | 3,088 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,003 pa HT-HC £5,584 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste B4 | 3,241 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,319 pa HT-HC £5,860 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Aile A | 12,874 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £279,315 pa HT-HC £23,276 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Aile B | 12,346 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £267,872 pa HT-HC £22,323 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste Aile A | 11,517 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £249,889 pa HT-HC £20,824 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste Aile B | 12,389 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £268,806 pa HT-HC £22,401 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor, Ste Aile A | 11,840 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £256,895 pa HT-HC £21,408 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor, Ste Aile B | 12,357 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £268,105 pa HT-HC £22,342 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 5th Floor, Ste Aile A | 10,463 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £227,002 pa HT-HC £18,917 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 5th Floor, Ste Aile B | 12,357 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £268,105 pa HT-HC £22,342 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,229 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,062 pa HT-HC £5,839 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Aile A
| Size |
| 12,863 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £279,082 pa HT-HC £23,257 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste B2
| Size |
| 2,234 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,460 pa HT-HC £4,038 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste B3
| Size |
| 3,088 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,003 pa HT-HC £5,584 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste B4
| Size |
| 3,241 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,319 pa HT-HC £5,860 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Aile A
| Size |
| 12,874 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £279,315 pa HT-HC £23,276 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Aile B
| Size |
| 12,346 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £267,872 pa HT-HC £22,323 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste Aile A
| Size |
| 11,517 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £249,889 pa HT-HC £20,824 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste Aile B
| Size |
| 12,389 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £268,806 pa HT-HC £22,401 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste Aile A
| Size |
| 11,840 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £256,895 pa HT-HC £21,408 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste Aile B
| Size |
| 12,357 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £268,105 pa HT-HC £22,342 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor, Ste Aile A
| Size |
| 10,463 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.81 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £227,002 pa HT-HC £18,917 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor, Ste Aile B
| Size |
| 12,357 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,229 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste Aile A
| Size | 12,863 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste B2
| Size | 2,234 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste B3
| Size | 3,088 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste B4
| Size | 3,241 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste Aile A
| Size | 12,874 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste Aile B
| Size | 12,346 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
3rd Floor, Ste Aile A
| Size | 11,517 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
3rd Floor, Ste Aile B
| Size | 12,389 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
4th Floor, Ste Aile A
| Size | 11,840 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
4th Floor, Ste Aile B
| Size | 12,357 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
5th Floor, Ste Aile A
| Size | 10,463 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
5th Floor, Ste Aile B
| Size | 12,357 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£21.70 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Au pied de la ligne 5, sur un site connecté sur l'avenue de Paris menant directement au centre de Paris, Immprove vous propose dans un immeuble neuf de plus de 16 000 m² certifié HQE et BREEAM bénéficiant d'une excellente luminosité et d'une vue dégagée sur les berges du canal de l'Ourcq des plateaux de bureaux à la location à partir de 400 m², terrasses et balcons. Le 1er étage est divisible à partir de 207 m² Sous-sol de 140 places de stationnements. ERP : Catégorie non définie . Immeuble neuf . Certification HQE Excellent, BREEAM Excellent et E+/C- . ERP type W cat 5 au RDC . Gestion technique centralisée . Contrôle d'accès par badge . Jardins et terrasses (2 800 m²) . Monte-charge . Climatisation . Ventillo-convecteurs en plafond . R.I.E. de 750 couverts par jour. Cafétéria . Services au RDC : hôtesse d'accueil, cafétéria . Aménagement flexible : Bureaux cloisonnés / espaces ouverts . Chaque étage est divisible en 2 lots . Trame de façade : 1.35 m . HSP : 2,70m pour les bureaux 3,70m au RDC . Profondeur plateau : 19 à 21 m² . 2 800 m² environ d'espaces paysagers et terrasses . Capacitaire : 1 319 personnes . Ratio occupation : 9m²/personne . Faux planchers : 12 cm de plénum libre . Local vélo . Places motos . Lot B2 : uniquement ERT . Lots B3 et B4 : possibilité de normes E.R.P. Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 300 m²
- Controlled Access
- Waterfront