Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 7,144 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £97,596 pa HT-HC £8,133 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £6,034 pa £502.81 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 29 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 8,321 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,670 pa HT-HC £9,472 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.85 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £7,101 pa £591.75 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 29 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,010 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,456 pa HT-HC £2,288 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,697 pa £141.45 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 29 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,349 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,754 pa HT-HC £3,813 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.85 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,858 pa £238.19 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 29 ft 6 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 7,144 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £97,596 pa HT-HC £8,133 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 8,321 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,670 pa HT-HC £9,472 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 2,010 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,456 pa HT-HC £2,288 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 3,349 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,754 pa HT-HC £3,813 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
7,144 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £97,596 pa HT-HC £8,133 pcm HT-HC

Size
8,321 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,670 pa HT-HC £9,472 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,010 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,456 pa HT-HC £2,288 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,349 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,754 pa HT-HC £3,813 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,144 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £6,034 pa £502.81 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 29 ft 6 in

Ground

Size 8,321 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.85 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £7,101 pa £591.75 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 29 ft 6 in

1st Floor

Size 2,010 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,697 pa £141.45 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 29 ft 6 in

1st Floor

Size 3,349 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.85 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,858 pa £238.19 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 29 ft 6 in

Property Overview

Idéalement situé à 650 m de la station Raymond Queneau, et à 3 km de Paris, Immprove vous propose à la location 2 cellules en bon état de 515 m² et de 1084 m² avec un accès semi-remorque. Parfaitement adaptée à tous types d'entreprises industrielles, artisanales ou de services, PME - PMI ou grands groupes. A venir visiter rapidement ! Immeuble récent . Façade mur rideau . Accès poids lourds . Aire de manoeuvre . Site sécurisé 24h/24h . Visiophone . Fibre optique . Rénové . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Belle hauteur sous plafond . Stores . Double vitrage . Faux plafonds acoustiques . Moquette . Prises RJ45 . Climatisation réversible . Aéroterme gaz . Dallage en béton surfacé quartz (surcharge 3T/m² . Hauteur libre : 9m et de 4,5m sous mezanine . Porte sectionnelle de plain-pied : . Vestiaire . Sanitaires . Tarif jaune 36 KVA avec 2 compteurs Surface RDC : 1436,75 m² Surface terrain : 0

Property Facts

Property Size
20,817 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39409907

  • Date on Market: 12/02/2026

  • Last Updated: