Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 2,691 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.37 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,535 pa HT-HC £1,878 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.75 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £2,030 pa £169.19 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 2,906 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.58 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.71 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,934 pa HT-HC £2,078 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £2,099 pa £174.94 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 969 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.37 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,113 pa HT-HC £676.05 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.75 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £730.92 pa £60.91 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,938 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.58 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.71 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,623 pa HT-HC £1,385 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,400 pa £116.63 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 2,691 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.37 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,535 pa HT-HC £1,878 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 2,906 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.58 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.71 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,934 pa HT-HC £2,078 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 969 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.37 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,113 pa HT-HC £676.05 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,938 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.58 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.71 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,623 pa HT-HC £1,385 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,691 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.37 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,535 pa HT-HC £1,878 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,906 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.58 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.71 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,934 pa HT-HC £2,078 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
969 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.37 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £8,113 pa HT-HC £676.05 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,938 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.58 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.71 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,623 pa HT-HC £1,385 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,691 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.37 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.75 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £2,030 pa £169.19 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 2,906 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.58 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £2,099 pa £174.94 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 969 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.37 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.75 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £730.92 pa £60.91 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,938 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.58 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,400 pa £116.63 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

EVOLIS vous propose à la location plusieurs surfaces au sein d'un parc d'activités situé à proximité des axes routiers et des transports en commun. Les cellules bénéficient du tarif jaune et disposent de bureaux aménagés clés en main. .Sites clos et sécurisé .Tarif jaune .Porte sectionnelle motorisée .Dalle béton .Sanitaire privatif .Locaux sociaux .Stationnement extérieur Surface RDC : 520 m² Situation/Transports : Bus ligne TCL n° C60 et n° C64 à 5 min à pied SNCF Gare TER à 800m Route Boulevard périphérique Laurent bonnevay Autoroute A7 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC

Property Facts

Property Size
8,503 sq ft
Total Plot Size
0.70 ac
Year Built
1970
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39867993

  • Date on Market: 21/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28 Rue Charles Antoine Martin, 69190 Saint-Fons

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Activités 250 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail commercial 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance