Your email has been sent.
30 Rue Hoche 2,433 - 13,864 sq ft of Office Space Available in 93500 Pantin

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Bureaux de bon standing
- Métro à proximité
- Environnement agréable
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: £5.63 /sq ft pa £0.47 /sq ft pcm £77,985 pa £6,499 pcm
-
Property Tax: £4.98 /sq ft pa £0.42 /sq ft pcm £69,073 pa £5,756 pcm
-
Office Tax: £0.96 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £13,369 pa £1,114 pcm
- Fits 7 - 108 People
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 2,433-13,864 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £245,098 pa HT-HC £20,425 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 2,433-13,864 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.47 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £245,098 pa HT-HC £20,425 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 2,433-13,864 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£17.68 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
-
-
- Fits 7 - 108 People
Property Overview
We are offering beautiful office spaces for rent in a very pleasant environment near the Hoche metro station. Offices: 1,288 m², divisible starting from 226 m² Left Wing: - R + 1: 227 m² - R + 2: 227 m² - R + 3: 226 m² Right Wing: - R + 1: 304 m² - R + 2: 304 m² Parking: 26 spaces on the 3rd basement level Archives: 330 m² on the 1st basement level LEGAL AND FINANCIAL TERMS: - Commercial lease 3/6/9 - Tax regime: VAT - Rent indexation based on ILAT index - Security deposit: three months' rent excluding taxes and charges - Rent payment: quarterly in advance - Rent: €283,360.00 excluding taxes and charges per year, or €220.00 excluding taxes and charges per m² per year - Charges: €90,784.00 excluding taxes per year, or €70.00 excluding taxes per m² per year - Office tax: €15,456.00 excluding taxes per year, or €12.00 per m² per year - Property tax: €79,856.00 per year, or €62.00 per m² per year - Brokerage fees payable by the tenant.
AABAM Immobilier
30 Rue Hoche
Thanks! Your message was sent.