Your email has been sent.
38 Chemin Latéral 11,668 sq ft of Space Available in 93230 Romainville

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
-
Rental Charges: £0.85 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £7,094 pa £591.17 pcm
-
Property Tax: £0.99 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £8,217 pa £684.76 pcm
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
-
Rental Charges: £0.85 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,854 pa £237.85 pcm
-
Property Tax: £0.99 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,306 pa £275.50 pcm
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground - B5 | 8,321 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,665 pa HT-HC £9,472 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste B5 | 3,348 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,731 pa HT-HC £3,811 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground - B5
| Size |
| 8,321 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,665 pa HT-HC £9,472 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste B5
| Size |
| 3,348 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,731 pa HT-HC £3,811 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - B5
| Size | 8,321 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
1st Floor, Ste B5
| Size | 3,348 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
Property Overview
France Locaux vous propose un local d'activité avec bureaux accessible le long de la Nationale 3 et en métro par la ligne 5 à 10 minutes à pieds. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès de plain-pied : 1 accès par lot - Accès gros porteur - Accès semi-remorque : oui - Bureaux partiellement cloisonnés - Charge au sol : 3T / m² - Climatisation réversible - Cloisons amovibles - Double vitrage - Eclairage extérieur - Façade bardage double peau - Faux plafond - Hauteur sous poutre : 7,50 mètres moyen - Nbre Parkings extérieurs : 10 - Open Space - Porte sectionnelle - RT 2012 - Terrain bitumé - Type de charpente : Métalique - Type de couverture : bac acier isolé
Property Facts
Presented by
38 Chemin Latéral
Thanks! Your message was sent.