Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - A4
  • 7,147 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £97,638 pa HT-HC £8,136 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.99 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £7,050 pa £587.53 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.52 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £3,688 pa £307.30 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste A4
  • 2,013 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,497 pa HT-HC £2,291 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.99 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,986 pa £165.46 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.52 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,039 pa £86.54 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - A4 7,147 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £97,638 pa HT-HC £8,136 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste A4 2,013 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,497 pa HT-HC £2,291 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - A4

Size
7,147 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £97,638 pa HT-HC £8,136 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A4

Size
2,013 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,497 pa HT-HC £2,291 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - A4

Size 7,147 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.99 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £7,050 pa £587.53 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.52 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £3,688 pa £307.30 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

1st Floor, Ste A4

Size 2,013 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.99 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,986 pa £165.46 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.52 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,039 pa £86.54 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

Property Overview

France Locaux vous propose un local d'activité avec bureaux accessible le long de la Nationale 3 et en métro par la ligne 5 à 10 minutes à pieds. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès de plain-pied : 1 accès par lot - Accès gros porteur - Accès semi-remorque : oui - Bureaux partiellement cloisonnés - Charge au sol : 3T / m² - Climatisation réversible - Cloisons amovibles - Double vitrage - Eclairage extérieur - Façade bardage double peau - Faux plafond - Hauteur sous poutre : 7,50 mètres moyen - Open Space - Parking Extérieur - Porte sectionnelle - RT 2012 - Terrain bitumé - Type de charpente : Métalique - Type de couverture : bac acier isolé

Property Facts

Property Size
9,149 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39178363

  • Date on Market: 22/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 38 Chemin Latéral, 93230 Romainville

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurface
A40Activité664 m²
A41Bureaux187 m²
Link copied