Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground - A
  • 7,144 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £97,596 pa HT-HC £8,133 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £6,034 pa £502.81 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Ground - B
  • 8,321 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,670 pa HT-HC £9,472 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.85 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £7,101 pa £591.75 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • 1st Floor, Ste A
  • 2,010 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,456 pa HT-HC £2,288 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,697 pa £141.45 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste B
  • 3,349 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,754 pa HT-HC £3,813 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.85 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,858 pa £238.19 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - A 7,144 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £97,596 pa HT-HC £8,133 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - B 8,321 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,670 pa HT-HC £9,472 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste A 2,010 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,456 pa HT-HC £2,288 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste B 3,349 sq ft 3/6/9 £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,754 pa HT-HC £3,813 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - A

Size
7,144 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £97,596 pa HT-HC £8,133 pcm HT-HC

Size
8,321 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,670 pa HT-HC £9,472 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A

Size
2,010 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,456 pa HT-HC £2,288 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste B

Size
3,349 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £45,754 pa HT-HC £3,813 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - A

Size 7,144 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £6,034 pa £502.81 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ground - B

Size 8,321 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.85 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £7,101 pa £591.75 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

1st Floor, Ste A

Size 2,010 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,697 pa £141.45 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste B

Size 3,349 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £13.66 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.85 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,858 pa £238.19 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Au coeur d'un parc d'activités moderne, idéalement situé, avec un accès rapide aux grands axes routiers ( A3, A86, N3) et à proximité de la gare RER E de Noisy le Sec, EVOLIS vous propose environ 1 934 m² de locaux d'activité divisibles à partir de 850 m² à la location. . Accès poids lourds . Contrôle d'accès . Site clos . Porte sectionnelle de plain-pied : 1 . Dimensions porte : 4 (H) x3,5 (L) mètres . Charge au sol : 3 tonnes / m² . Hauteur libre : 8 mètres . Chauffage par aérotherme gaz Locaux aménagés en : . Accueil . Bureaux cloisonnés . Faux plafonds . Moquette . Cloisonnement amovible . Plinthes périphériques . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Prises RJ45 . Sanitaires privatifs Surface RDC : 1436,75 m² Situation/Transports : Bus Avenue de Metz (147, N45), Louise Dory (145, 318) Rocade Porte des Lilas (Périphérique Paris) Borne de recharge Metropolis - Express - Romainville - Gastion Roussel (Bornes de recharge) Autoroute A86 Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC

Property Facts

Property Size
20,817 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.