Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• -
  • 4,349 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,213 pa HT-HC £5,101 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.62 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £15,724 pa £1,310 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,988 pa £582.36 pcm
  • -
  • 4,424 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,274 pa HT-HC £5,189 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.61 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £15,991 pa £1,333 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £7,107 pa £592.27 pcm
  • -
  • 4,790 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,425 pa HT-HC £5,619 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.62 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £17,322 pa £1,444 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £7,699 pa £641.57 pcm
  • -
  • 4,887 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £68,789 pa HT-HC £5,732 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.62 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £17,694 pa £1,474 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £7,864 pa £655.32 pcm
  • -
  • 5,350 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,304 pa HT-HC £6,275 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.62 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £19,365 pa £1,614 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £8,607 pa £717.21 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 4,349 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,213 pa HT-HC £5,101 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 4,424 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,274 pa HT-HC £5,189 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 4,790 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,425 pa HT-HC £5,619 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 4,887 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £68,789 pa HT-HC £5,732 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 5,350 sq ft 3/6/9 £14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,304 pa HT-HC £6,275 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
4,349 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £61,213 pa HT-HC £5,101 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,424 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £62,274 pa HT-HC £5,189 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,790 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,425 pa HT-HC £5,619 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,887 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £68,789 pa HT-HC £5,732 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,350 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.17 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,304 pa HT-HC £6,275 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 4,349 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.62 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £15,724 pa £1,310 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £6,988 pa £582.36 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

-

Size 4,424 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.61 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £15,991 pa £1,333 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £7,107 pa £592.27 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

-

Size 4,790 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.62 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £17,322 pa £1,444 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £7,699 pa £641.57 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

-

Size 4,887 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.62 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £17,694 pa £1,474 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £7,864 pa £655.32 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

-

Size 5,350 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £14.08 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.62 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £19,365 pa £1,614 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.61 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £8,607 pa £717.21 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 8 ft 10 in

Property Overview

Valoris Real Estate presents: RACING PARK - CHAMPAGNE Last opportunities available! Only 2,200 m² remain, divisible starting from 200 m², within RACING PARK, an office building designed to meet the needs of the most ambitious businesses. Why establish your business at RACING PARK? - Flexible spaces tailored to your needs - Optimal accessibility, close to major highways - A dynamic and innovative environment - Modern infrastructure designed for performance Take advantage of this unique opportunity! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Elevator - Suspended ceiling - Raised floor - Private restrooms - Green roof - Solar control glazing with interior blinds - Fixed sunshades on the central atrium - Aluminum cassette cladding - Anthracite gray metal joinery - Ceiling height: 2.70m / Facade grid: 1.35m / Depth: 18m - Heating and cooling production: 3-pipe VRV systems for total flexibility + dual-flow ventilation - LED lighting with detection/dimming - Optimal visual comfort at workstations - Low energy consumption - 195 m² bike storage Floors: Ground floor / First floor

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Controlled Access
  • Security System
  • Basement

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1997
Number of Floors
3
Property Size
23,788 sq ft