Share This Listing

Message

933 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Au pied métro Carrefour Pleyel
  • Immeuble tertiaire structuré
  • Proche future gare Grand Paris

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 9,365 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £16.22 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.35 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £151,934 pa HT-HC £12,661 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 4th Floor
  • 15,543-17,115 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.91 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £187,770 pa HT-HC £15,648 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Lift Access
  • Raised Floor
  • Secure Storage
  • Open-Plan
  • Open space modulable
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Plateau lumineux
  • Parking disponible
  • 5th Floor
  • 15,543 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.91 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £170,529 pa HT-HC £14,211 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Lift Access
  • Raised Floor
  • Secure Storage
  • Open-Plan
  • Open space modulable
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Plateau lumineux
  • Parking disponible
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 9,365 sq ft 3/6/9 £16.22 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.35 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £151,934 pa HT-HC £12,661 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 15,543-17,115 sq ft Negotiable £10.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.91 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £187,770 pa HT-HC £15,648 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
5th Floor 15,543 sq ft Negotiable £10.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.91 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £170,529 pa HT-HC £14,211 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
9,365 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£16.22 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.35 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £151,934 pa HT-HC £12,661 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
15,543-17,115 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.91 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £187,770 pa HT-HC £15,648 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size
15,543 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.91 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £170,529 pa HT-HC £14,211 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 15,543-17,115 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Parking disponible

5th Floor

Size 15,543 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.97 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

The Étoile Pleyel 1 building occupies a strategic position on Place Pleyel, at the heart of one of the main transformation hubs of Greater Paris. Its location at the foot of the metro and in close proximity to future network lines offers exceptional accessibility, further enhanced by quick access to the A86. The building features large office floors that allow for flexible layouts, suitable for companies seeking optimal visibility and accessibility. The quality of the common areas, the presence of a structured reception, and the standard technical amenities of a commercial building ensure a comfortable experience for users. The immediate environment, consisting of services, shops, and public infrastructure, fully supports the neighborhood's dynamic and contributes to the site's attractiveness. The entire area is within a rapidly expanding sector that will benefit from the upcoming arrival of a major Grand Paris station, further boosting its potential.

  • Bus Route
  • Controlled Access
  • Fenced Lot