Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 538 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £34.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.89 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,683 pa HT-HC £1,557 pcm HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.89 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Property Tax:
    £2.22 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £1,195 pa £99.62 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 538 sq ft 3/6/9 £34.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.89 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,683 pa HT-HC £1,557 pcm HT-HC Retail - Now

Ground

Size
538 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£34.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.89 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,683 pa HT-HC £1,557 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 538 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £34.71 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.89 /sq ft pa £0.24 /sq ft pcm £1,557 pa £129.75 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £2.22 /sq ft pa £0.19 /sq ft pcm £1,195 pa £99.62 pcm
  • Space In Need of Renovation

Property Facts

Total Space Available 538 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Property Size 538 sq ft
Year Built 1900

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About the Property

A Montreuil, à la de limite Vincennes, dans un environnement commerçant (Franprix, restaurants, boulangerie, bar/tabac, primeur...) à louer boutique de 50 m² de plain pied CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE : Environnement commerçant Bel espace de vente lumineux Linéraire de vitrine d'environ 4m  Point d'eau en attente d'installation Une grande cave annexée à la surface (non reliée) Belle hauteur sous plafond Beaux volumes CONDITIONS FINANCIERES :  Type de bail : Bail commercial 3/6/9 ans Loyer : 1 800€ HT HC Disponibilité : Immédiate  Cave;Vitrine

Crédit Mutuel
  • Listing ID: 37997742

  • Date on Market: 08/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 42 Rue De Lagny, 93100 Montreuil

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
RDC 50 Boutique 432 36
TOTAL 50 Boutique 432 36