Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Accès rapide A1/A3
  • Parc sécurisé
  • Proche RER B

Features

Eaves Height
6 ft
Standard Parking Spaces
59

All Available Spaces(14)

• Available
  • Ste A A501
  • 5,360 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £19,556 pa £1,630 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ste A A911
  • 1,270 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.90 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,419 pa £201.58 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - A A201
  • 6,997 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,343 pa HT-HC £5,529 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £25,525 pa £2,127 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - A A301
  • 3,853 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £14,059 pa £1,172 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - A Lot A1401b&A1411
  • 3,401 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,253 pa HT-HC £2,688 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £12,409 pa £1,034 pcm
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Ground, Ste A Lot A1501a&A101
  • 1,001 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,492 pa HT-HC £791.02 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £3,652 pa £304.34 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Security System
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Ground - A Lot A1501a&A101
  • 5,813 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £55,116 pa HT-HC £4,593 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £21,206 pa £1,767 pcm
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Ground - B
  • 5,565 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,768 pa HT-HC £4,397 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £20,302 pa £1,692 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - B Lot B201
  • 1,572 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,902 pa HT-HC £1,242 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £5,733 pa £477.78 pcm
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • 1st Floor, Ste A A211
  • 3,466 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,637 pa HT-HC £2,553 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £12,645 pa £1,054 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste A Lot A1401b&A1411
  • 635 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,022 pa HT-HC £501.83 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £2,317 pa £193.08 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Security System
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • 1st Floor, Ste B
  • 1,744 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,535 pa HT-HC £1,378 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £6,362 pa £530.14 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste B B112
  • 1,023 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £3,731 pa £310.88 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste B Lot B201
  • 1,163 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,023 pa HT-HC £918.60 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £4,241 pa £353.43 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Parkings disponibles
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • High-density office layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Security System
  • Accès plain-pied sécurisé
  • Bureaux aménagés
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste A A501 5,360 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste A A911 1,270 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - A A201 6,997 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,343 pa HT-HC £5,529 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - A A301 3,853 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - A Lot A1401b&A1411 3,401 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,253 pa HT-HC £2,688 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground, Ste A Lot A1501a&A101 1,001 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,492 pa HT-HC £791.02 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - A Lot A1501a&A101 5,813 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £55,116 pa HT-HC £4,593 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - B 5,565 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,768 pa HT-HC £4,397 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - B Lot B201 1,572 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,902 pa HT-HC £1,242 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste A A211 3,466 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,637 pa HT-HC £2,553 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste A Lot A1401b&A1411 635 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,022 pa HT-HC £501.83 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste B 1,744 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,535 pa HT-HC £1,378 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste B B112 1,023 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste B Lot B201 1,163 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,023 pa HT-HC £918.60 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now

Ste A A501

Size
5,360 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A A911

Size
1,270 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - A A201

Size
6,997 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,343 pa HT-HC £5,529 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - A A301

Size
3,853 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - A Lot A1401b&A1411

Size
3,401 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,253 pa HT-HC £2,688 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste A Lot A1501a&A101

Size
1,001 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,492 pa HT-HC £791.02 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - A Lot A1501a&A101

Size
5,813 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £55,116 pa HT-HC £4,593 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,565 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,768 pa HT-HC £4,397 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - B Lot B201

Size
1,572 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,902 pa HT-HC £1,242 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A A211

Size
3,466 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,637 pa HT-HC £2,553 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A Lot A1401b&A1411

Size
635 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,022 pa HT-HC £501.83 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste B

Size
1,744 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,535 pa HT-HC £1,378 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste B B112

Size
1,023 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste B Lot B201

Size
1,163 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,023 pa HT-HC £918.60 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ste A A501

Size 5,360 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £19,556 pa £1,630 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ste A A911

Size 1,270 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.90 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,419 pa £201.58 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground - A A201

Size 6,997 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £25,525 pa £2,127 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground - A A301

Size 3,853 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £14,059 pa £1,172 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground - A Lot A1401b&A1411

Size 3,401 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £12,409 pa £1,034 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Fully Carpeted

Ground, Ste A Lot A1501a&A101

Size 1,001 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £3,652 pa £304.34 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings

Ground - A Lot A1501a&A101

Size 5,813 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £21,206 pa £1,767 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Fully Carpeted

Ground - B

Size 5,565 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £20,302 pa £1,692 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground - B Lot B201

Size 1,572 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £5,733 pa £477.78 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings
  • Fully Carpeted

1st Floor, Ste A A211

Size 3,466 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £12,645 pa £1,054 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in

1st Floor, Ste A Lot A1401b&A1411

Size 635 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £2,317 pa £193.08 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Security System
  • Suspended Ceilings

1st Floor, Ste B

Size 1,744 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £6,362 pa £530.14 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste B B112

Size 1,023 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £3,731 pa £310.88 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in

1st Floor, Ste B Lot B201

Size 1,163 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £4,241 pa £353.43 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • High-density office layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 5 in

Property Overview

15 km from Paris and 10 km from Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport, Aulnay-sous-Bois offers a wide range of functional and modular buildings, primarily intended for industrial, storage, or logistics purposes. This town is accessible via the A3, A1, D115 highways, the RER B "Aulnay-sous-Bois" station, as well as several bus lines. The property, located in the Mardelles Industrial Zone near the A3 highway, enjoys particularly advantageous accessibility. **Features:** - Carpet flooring - Suspended ceiling - Recessed lighting - Double-layer partitioning on peripheral walls + painted walls - Load capacity: 400 kg/m² - Ground floor area: 357 m² **Location/Transportation:** - Roads: N2, N370 - Highways: A1, A3 - Metro: Aulnay-sous-Bois (Line 4) - RER: Aulnay-sous-Bois (Line B), Le Blanc-Mesnil (Line B) - Train: Transilien Line K "Aulnay-sous-Bois" **Security Deposit:** 3 months' rent (including taxes).

Warehouse Facility Facts

Property Size
42,862 sq ft
Total Plot Size
4.15 ac
Year Built
1980
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • G

Consumption (primary energy): > 450 kWh/m²/yr