Your email has been sent.
Lab 21 45 Rue De La Commune De Paris 4,801 - 57,167 sq ft of Space Available in 93230 Romainville

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(9)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fits 13 - 38 People
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fits 13 - 40 People
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fits 13 - 38 People
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fits 15 - 45 People
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fits 13 - 38 People
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fits 15 - 45 People
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fits 13 - 38 People
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fits 15 - 45 People
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 15,640 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £351,904 pa HT-HC £29,325 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 4,801 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £108,017 pa HT-HC £9,001 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 5,048 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,588 pa HT-HC £9,466 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 4,844 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £108,986 pa HT-HC £9,082 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 5,716 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £128,604 pa HT-HC £10,717 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 4,844 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £108,986 pa HT-HC £9,082 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 5,716 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £128,604 pa HT-HC £10,717 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor | 4,844 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £108,986 pa HT-HC £9,082 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor | 5,716 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £128,604 pa HT-HC £10,717 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 15,640 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £351,904 pa HT-HC £29,325 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 4,801 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £108,017 pa HT-HC £9,001 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 5,048 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,588 pa HT-HC £9,466 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 4,844 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £108,986 pa HT-HC £9,082 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 5,716 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.88 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £128,604 pa HT-HC £10,717 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 4,844 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 5,716 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 4,844 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 5,716 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 15,640 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor
| Size | 4,801 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fits 13 - 38 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor
| Size | 5,048 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fits 13 - 40 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor
| Size | 4,844 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fits 13 - 38 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor
| Size | 5,716 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fits 15 - 45 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
3rd Floor
| Size | 4,844 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fits 13 - 38 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
3rd Floor
| Size | 5,716 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fits 15 - 45 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
4th Floor
| Size | 4,844 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fits 13 - 38 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
4th Floor
| Size | 5,716 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£22.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Fits 15 - 45 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
About the Property
At the foot of the metro, Immprove offers you the opportunity to purchase various office spaces within a new and certified building. This program boasts a high level of environmental performance: BEPOS Effinergie E3 - C1 / Biosourced Label level 3 / Biodivercity Label. The building features gray metal cladding facades with pre-aged wooden sunshades and open wooden cladding on the side path. Access to the building is possible through 2 private lobbies. There are 96 underground parking spaces. The main reception hall is located on Rue de la Commune de Paris (accessible for people with reduced mobility), and there is a secondary hall on the side path (also accessible for people with reduced mobility). Each lobby and unit is equipped with an intercom system. Provisions are in place for future access control systems. Access is provided by 2 duplex elevators per lobby. The office floors are designed as open spaces with a ceiling height of 2.70m. Office layouts are spaced at 1.35m. Lighting is provided by LED fixtures. The ceilings are made of mineral tiles. Heating and cooling in the open spaces are provided by radiant panels in the false ceilings. There is a double-flow ventilation system on the floors. Flooring is carpet tile. Each workstation has 4 power outlets. Provisions are made in the raised technical floor for a wavy network and a low-current network. The building is fiber-optic eligible (provision on each floor). Restrooms feature tiled floors and wall tiles around the sink area.