Your email has been sent.
Carré Pleyel 5 Rue Pleyel 3,617 - 230,155 sq ft of Office Space Available in 93200 Saint-Denis

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(19)
- Ground
- 3,617 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £55,220 pa HT-HC £4,602 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- Ground
- 8,062 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £123,094 pa HT-HC £10,258 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- Ground
- 8,138 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £124,244 pa HT-HC £10,354 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 1st Floor
- 11,191 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £170,869 pa HT-HC £14,239 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 1st Floor
- 11,485 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £175,355 pa HT-HC £14,613 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 1st Floor
- 13,896 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £212,168 pa HT-HC £17,681 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 2nd Floor
- 12,314 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £188,010 pa HT-HC £15,667 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 2nd Floor
- 14,068 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £214,798 pa HT-HC £17,900 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 2nd Floor
- 15,328 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £234,026 pa HT-HC £19,502 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 3rd Floor
- 12,314 sq ft
- Negotiable
- Office
- -
- Now
- 3rd Floor
- 14,101 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £215,291 pa HT-HC £17,941 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 3rd Floor
- 15,392 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £235,012 pa HT-HC £19,584 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 4th Floor
- 12,303 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £187,845 pa HT-HC £15,654 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 4th Floor
- 14,118 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £215,554 pa HT-HC £17,963 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 4th Floor
- 15,425 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £235,505 pa HT-HC £19,625 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 5th Floor
- 11,851 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £180,943 pa HT-HC £15,079 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 5th Floor
- 14,088 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £215,094 pa HT-HC £17,924 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 5th Floor
- 15,414 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £235,341 pa HT-HC £19,612 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
- 7th Floor
- 7,050 sq ft
- Negotiable
- £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £107,645 pa HT-HC £8,970 pcm HT-HC
- Office
- -
- Now
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,617 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £55,220 pa HT-HC £4,602 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 8,062 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £123,094 pa HT-HC £10,258 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 8,138 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £124,244 pa HT-HC £10,354 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 11,191 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £170,869 pa HT-HC £14,239 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 11,485 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £175,355 pa HT-HC £14,613 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 13,896 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £212,168 pa HT-HC £17,681 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 12,314 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £188,010 pa HT-HC £15,667 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 14,068 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £214,798 pa HT-HC £17,900 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 15,328 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £234,026 pa HT-HC £19,502 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 12,314 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £188,010 pa HT-HC £15,667 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 14,101 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £215,291 pa HT-HC £17,941 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 15,392 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £235,012 pa HT-HC £19,584 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor | 12,303 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £187,845 pa HT-HC £15,654 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor | 14,118 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £215,554 pa HT-HC £17,963 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor | 15,425 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £235,505 pa HT-HC £19,625 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 5th Floor | 11,851 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £180,943 pa HT-HC £15,079 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 5th Floor | 14,088 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £215,094 pa HT-HC £17,924 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 5th Floor | 15,414 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £235,341 pa HT-HC £19,612 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 7th Floor | 7,050 sq ft | Negotiable | £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £107,645 pa HT-HC £8,970 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,617 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £55,220 pa HT-HC £4,602 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 8,062 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £123,094 pa HT-HC £10,258 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 8,138 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £124,244 pa HT-HC £10,354 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 11,191 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £170,869 pa HT-HC £14,239 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 11,485 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £175,355 pa HT-HC £14,613 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 13,896 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £212,168 pa HT-HC £17,681 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 12,314 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £188,010 pa HT-HC £15,667 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 14,068 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £214,798 pa HT-HC £17,900 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 15,328 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £234,026 pa HT-HC £19,502 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 12,314 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 14,101 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £215,291 pa HT-HC £17,941 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 15,392 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £235,012 pa HT-HC £19,584 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 12,303 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £187,845 pa HT-HC £15,654 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 14,118 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £215,554 pa HT-HC £17,963 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 15,425 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £235,505 pa HT-HC £19,625 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 11,851 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £180,943 pa HT-HC £15,079 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 14,088 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £215,094 pa HT-HC £17,924 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 15,414 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £235,341 pa HT-HC £19,612 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
7th Floor
| Size |
| 7,050 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £15.27 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.27 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £107,645 pa HT-HC £8,970 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Property Overview
Bureaux à Louer quartier Pleyel La position stratégique de Saint-Denis sur l’axe Paris-Nord Europe, près de l’aéroport Roissy-Charles-de-Gaulle, a permis à de nombreuses entreprises de s’installer. Carré Pleyel est situé Carrefour Pleyel et offre un choix de transports de tout premier ordre. Saint Denis, secteur Pleyel, territoire des Jeux Olmpiques 2024. Situé au pied de la gare Saint Denis Pleyel - Grand Paris Express, l'immeuble Carré Pleyel bénéficie d'une desserte multimodale exceptionnelle. Le Carré Pleyel offre des plateaux de bureaux rénovés et un panel complet de services : Coworking Auditorium Business Center Fitness Cafétéria Restaurants Nombreuses places de parking; Métro : M13 station "Carrefour Pleyel" RER : D station "Saint-Denis" Bus : 174 Desserte routière : A86, A1 Aéroport : Charles de Gaulle à 25 min RER Gare : Gare du Nord à 20 min par le RER D Etat des locaux : Rénové Auditorium : Oui Restauration : Oui Cafétéria : Oui Complexe Salle de réunion : Oui Conciergerie : Oui Fitness : Oui Terrasses - jardins : Oui Gestion technique centralisée : Oui Faux plancher : Oui Aire de livraison : Oui
- 24 Hour Access
Presented by
Carré Pleyel | 5 Rue Pleyel