Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(10)

• -
  • 108 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £19.77 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.65 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,128 pa HT-HC £177.32 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • -
  • 538 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.13 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,266 pa HT-HC £605.48 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • -
  • 108 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.49 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £1,237 pa HT-HC £103.08 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • -
  • 1,292 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £28.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.37 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,744 pa HT-HC £3,062 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • -
  • 323 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,595 pa HT-HC £216.24 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • -
  • 538 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.78 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,060 pa HT-HC £421.67 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • -
  • 1,184 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £20.41 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,167 pa HT-HC £2,014 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • -
  • 646 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,757 pa HT-HC £813.07 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • -
  • 646 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,937 pa HT-HC £994.71 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • -
  • 807 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £20.17 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.68 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,283 pa HT-HC £1,357 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 108 sq ft Negotiable £19.77 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.65 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,128 pa HT-HC £177.32 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 538 sq ft Negotiable £13.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.13 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,266 pa HT-HC £605.48 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 108 sq ft Negotiable £11.49 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £1,237 pa HT-HC £103.08 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 1,292 sq ft Negotiable £28.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.37 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,744 pa HT-HC £3,062 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 323 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,595 pa HT-HC £216.24 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 538 sq ft Negotiable £9.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.78 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,060 pa HT-HC £421.67 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 1,184 sq ft Negotiable £20.41 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,167 pa HT-HC £2,014 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 646 sq ft Negotiable £15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,757 pa HT-HC £813.07 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 646 sq ft Negotiable £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,937 pa HT-HC £994.71 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 807 sq ft Negotiable £20.17 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.68 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,283 pa HT-HC £1,357 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
108 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£19.77 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.65 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,128 pa HT-HC £177.32 pcm HT-HC

Size
538 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.13 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £7,266 pa HT-HC £605.48 pcm HT-HC

Size
108 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.49 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.96 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £1,237 pa HT-HC £103.08 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,292 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£28.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £2.37 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,744 pa HT-HC £3,062 pcm HT-HC

Size
323 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,595 pa HT-HC £216.24 pcm HT-HC

Size
538 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.78 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,060 pa HT-HC £421.67 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,184 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£20.41 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,167 pa HT-HC £2,014 pcm HT-HC

Size
646 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.26 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,757 pa HT-HC £813.07 pcm HT-HC

Size
646 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.54 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,937 pa HT-HC £994.71 pcm HT-HC

Size
807 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£20.17 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.68 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,283 pa HT-HC £1,357 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 108 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £19.77 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Sublease space available from current tenant

-

Size 538 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.50 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Sublease space available from current tenant

-

Size 108 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.49 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Sublease space available from current tenant

-

Size 1,292 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £28.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Sublease space available from current tenant

-

Size 323 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Sublease space available from current tenant

-

Size 538 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.40 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Sublease space available from current tenant

-

Size 1,184 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £20.41 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Sublease space available from current tenant

-

Size 646 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £15.11 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Sublease space available from current tenant

-

Size 646 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £18.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Sublease space available from current tenant

-

Size 807 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £20.17 /sq ft pa HT-HC