Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• -
  • 2,368 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £7.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.59 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,864 pa HT-HC £1,405 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.20 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £5,203 pa £433.58 pcm
  • Ground
  • 2,906 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £7.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.59 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,697 pa HT-HC £1,725 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.20 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £6,385 pa £532.12 pcm
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,229 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £7.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.59 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,996 pa HT-HC £1,916 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.20 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £7,095 pa £591.24 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 2,368 sq ft 3/6/9 £7.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.59 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,864 pa HT-HC £1,405 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 2,906 sq ft 3/6/9 £7.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.59 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,697 pa HT-HC £1,725 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 3,229 sq ft 3/6/9 £7.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.59 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,996 pa HT-HC £1,916 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
2,368 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£7.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.59 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,864 pa HT-HC £1,405 pcm HT-HC

Size
2,906 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£7.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.59 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £20,697 pa HT-HC £1,725 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,229 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£7.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.59 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,996 pa HT-HC £1,916 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,368 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £7.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.20 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £5,203 pa £433.58 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 2,906 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £7.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.20 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £6,385 pa £532.12 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 3,229 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £7.12 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.20 /sq ft pa £0.18 /sq ft pcm £7,095 pa £591.24 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

France Locaux vous propose locaux d'activité avec bureaux avec un parking d'environ 360 m² privatif. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Aire de manoeuvre - Bâtiment grand terrain - Terrain bitumé - Bureaux en open space - Idéal pour centre de formation - possibilité ERP

  • Fenced Lot
  • Security System

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1990
Number of Floors
2
Property Size
8,503 sq ft
Costar Property Class
C
Typical Floor Size
41,619 sq ft
Parking
76 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40156340

  • Date on Market: 14/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 55 Chemin Des Vignes, 93000 Bobigny

EtageTypeSurface
R+1Bureaux300 m²
RDCBureaux/activité tertiaire270 m²
Sous-solStockage/vestiaire220 m²
Cour privativeParking360 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X