Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Site clos et sécurisé
  • Proche transports en commun
  • Proche bords de Marne

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 2-4 2-01
  • 2,691 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £4.90 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £13,191 pa £1,099 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 2-4 2-31
  • 1,744 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,216 pa HT-HC £1,518 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £9.88 /sq ft pa £0.82 /sq ft pcm £17,234 pa £1,436 pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Open-Plan
  • Cloisonnements amovibles
  • Parties communes de qualité
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Accès PMR
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 2-4 2-32
  • 1,873 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,566 pa HT-HC £1,630 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £9.20 /sq ft pa £0.77 /sq ft pcm £17,234 pa £1,436 pcm
  • Parties communes de qualité
  • Accès PMR
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Cloisonnements amovibles
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste 2-4 2-01 2,691 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste 2-4 2-31 1,744 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,216 pa HT-HC £1,518 pcm HT-HC Office Full Fit-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste 2-4 2-32 1,873 sq ft 3/6/9 £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,566 pa HT-HC £1,630 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste 2-4 2-01

Size
2,691 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,868 pa HT-HC £2,072 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 2-4 2-31

Size
1,744 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £18,216 pa HT-HC £1,518 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 2-4 2-32

Size
1,873 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £19,566 pa HT-HC £1,630 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 2-4 2-01

Size 2,691 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £4.90 /sq ft pa £0.41 /sq ft pcm £13,191 pa £1,099 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

3rd Floor, Ste 2-4 2-31

Size 1,744 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £9.88 /sq ft pa £0.82 /sq ft pcm £17,234 pa £1,436 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

3rd Floor, Ste 2-4 2-32

Size 1,873 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £9.20 /sq ft pa £0.77 /sq ft pcm £17,234 pa £1,436 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Parties communes de qualité
  • Cloisonnements amovibles
  • Accès PMR
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Looking for office space to rent in Neuilly-Plaisance? Look no further! EVOLIS offers a 1,844 m² space, divisible starting from 250 m², in a prime location. Take advantage of a strategic location, private parking, and easy access to public transportation. Contact us now for more information. **Key Features:** - Modern building - Curtain wall façade - Light vehicle access - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PRM) - Secure access gate - High-quality common areas - Elevator - Access control system - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Enclosed site - Fiber optic internet - Entrance hall - Air conditioning (depending on the unit) - Electric convector heating - Removable partitions - Private terrace on the first floor - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - Kitchenette (depending on the unit) - Break room (depending on the unit) - Private restrooms (depending on the unit) **Ground Floor Space:** 250 m² **Location/Transportation:** - Bus: Neuilly-Plaisance (113, N34), Neuilly-Plaisance RER (114, 203, 214, N141) - RER: Neuilly-Plaisance (Line A) - Grand Paris Express: Val de Fontenay (Line 15, projected for 2030) - Velib' bike-sharing stations **Security Deposit:** 3 months' rent (excluding taxes and charges)

  • Fenced Lot