Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 45 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £37.72 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £1,705 pa HT-HC £142.10 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £25.83 /sq ft pa £2.15 /sq ft pcm £1,168 pa £97.31 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: £5,968
  • -
  • 75 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £37.72 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,842 pa HT-HC £236.84 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £25.83 /sq ft pa £2.15 /sq ft pcm £1,946 pa £162.18 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: £5,968
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 45 sq ft Negotiable £37.72 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £1,705 pa HT-HC £142.10 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 75 sq ft Negotiable £37.72 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,842 pa HT-HC £236.84 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
45 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£37.72 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £1,705 pa HT-HC £142.10 pcm HT-HC

Size
75 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£37.72 /sq ft pa HT-HC £3.14 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £2,842 pa HT-HC £236.84 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 45 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £37.72 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £25.83 /sq ft pa £2.15 /sq ft pcm £1,168 pa £97.31 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £5,968
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

-

Size 75 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £37.72 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £25.83 /sq ft pa £2.15 /sq ft pcm £1,946 pa £162.18 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £5,968
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

[EXCLUSIVITE] Mairie de Vincennes. Charmant local professionnel à louer d'environ 49 m2, au 2ème étage d'un bel immeuble avec ascenseur et gardienne. Ce local professionnel en excellent état se compose de 3/4 pièces : 2 jolies pièces de 13m2 avec vue dégagée, l'une disposant d'un balcon, plus une pièces à l'entrée pouvant servir de salle d'attente, une petite salle pouvant servir de kitchenette ou de bureau, et des toilettes séparées. Une cave complète ce bien. Très lumineux. Nombreuses possibilités d'aménagement. Parfait pour professions libérales, bureaux, cabinet ou autres activités professionnelles. Emplacement idéal en coeur de ville. A 2 minutes à pied de la mairie de Vincennes. A 7 minutes du métro ligne 1 Château de Vincennes et 9 minutes du RER A Vincennes. Montant du loyer brut annuel : 27 600 € HT Montant de la provision annuelle des charges : 3 600 € Bien présenté par Agences de France par délégation. Agences de France – SIREN : 899413603 – Titulaire de la carte T : 29012021000000009 non habilité à percevoir des fonds Inclut des terrasses d’une surface totale de 4 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
527 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards