Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,154 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,015 pa HT-HC £3,168 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.01 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £9,496 pa £791.35 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor
  • 6,824 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,259 pa HT-HC £6,855 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.01 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £20,548 pa £1,712 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 3,154 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,015 pa HT-HC £3,168 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 6,824 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,259 pa HT-HC £6,855 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
3,154 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,015 pa HT-HC £3,168 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
6,824 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £82,259 pa HT-HC £6,855 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 3,154 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.01 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £9,496 pa £791.35 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor

Size 6,824 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.01 /sq ft pa £0.25 /sq ft pcm £20,548 pa £1,712 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Idéalement positionnés à Neuilly-Plaisance, à proximité immédiate du RER A station "Neuilly-Plaisance" et des axes autoroutiers A4/A86 et A3, Immprove met à votre disposition une surface de bureaux de 927 m² divisibles à partir de 293 m² à la location. Accessibles par un ascenseur desservant directement le plateau, ces bureaux sont aménagés, cloisonnés et équipés de systèmes de climatisation. Des solutions de stationnement sont également disponibles dans le parking situé au sous-sol, offrant une commodité supplémentaire pour le personnel et les visiteurs. Cette offre représente une opportunité idéale pour les entreprises cherchant un emplacement stratégique et des espaces de travail fonctionnels à Neuilly-Plaisance. Bureaux cloisonnés . Salle de réunion . Faux plafonds . Moquette . Cloisonnement amovible . Plinthes périphériques . Câblage informatique et téléphonique . Prises RJ45 . Climatisation réversible . Sanitaires privatifs

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
9,978 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38512846

  • Date on Market: 20/11/2025

  • Last Updated: