Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
60 Rue Marcel Dassault 3,950 sq ft of Light Industrial Space Available in 93140 Bondy

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
-
Rental Charges: £0.43 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,714 pa £142.86 pcm
-
Property Tax: £1.26 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £4,975 pa £414.61 pcm
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,950 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,338 pa HT-HC £2,778 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,950 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.70 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £33,338 pa HT-HC £2,778 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,950 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£8.44 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
Property Overview
France Locaux vous propose un local d'activité et de bureaux à louer au sein d'une zone d'activité à Bondy proche des axes autoroutiers et RER E - Bondy. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès de plain-pied : 1 - Accès gros porteur - Hauteur sous poutre : 7,5 mètres
Property Facts
Property Size
3,950 sq ft
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
60 Rue Marcel Dassault
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.