Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ste 4.1
  • 6,491 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,628 pa HT-HC £6,302 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.19 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £20,718 pa £1,726 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.35 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £15,225 pa £1,269 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,994 pa £249.49 pcm
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Ste 4.2
  • 5,716 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,598 pa HT-HC £5,550 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.19 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £18,244 pa £1,520 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.35 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £13,407 pa £1,117 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,636 pa £219.70 pcm
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Ste 4.3
  • 8,062 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £93,940 pa HT-HC £7,828 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.19 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £25,734 pa £2,144 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.35 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £18,911 pa £1,576 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £3,719 pa £309.89 pcm
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Ste 4.4
  • 6,060 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,611 pa HT-HC £5,884 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £3.19 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £19,343 pa £1,612 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.35 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £14,215 pa £1,185 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,795 pa £232.94 pcm
  • 2 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste 4.1 6,491 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,628 pa HT-HC £6,302 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste 4.2 5,716 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,598 pa HT-HC £5,550 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste 4.3 8,062 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £93,940 pa HT-HC £7,828 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste 4.4 6,060 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,611 pa HT-HC £5,884 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ste 4.1

Size
6,491 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £75,628 pa HT-HC £6,302 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 4.2

Size
5,716 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,598 pa HT-HC £5,550 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 4.3

Size
8,062 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £93,940 pa HT-HC £7,828 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 4.4

Size
6,060 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £70,611 pa HT-HC £5,884 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 4.1

Size 6,491 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.35 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £15,225 pa £1,269 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,994 pa £249.49 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.19 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £20,718 pa £1,726 pcm
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

Ste 4.2

Size 5,716 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.35 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £13,407 pa £1,117 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,636 pa £219.70 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.19 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £18,244 pa £1,520 pcm
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

Ste 4.3

Size 8,062 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.35 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £18,911 pa £1,576 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £3,719 pa £309.89 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.19 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £25,734 pa £2,144 pcm
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

Ste 4.4

Size 6,060 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.35 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £14,215 pa £1,185 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.46 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,795 pa £232.94 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £3.19 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £19,343 pa £1,612 pcm
  • 2 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

Property Overview

France Locaux vous propose des locaux d'activité et de bureaux rénové au sein d'une zone d'activité gardiennée au pied de l'A86, la N2 et du métro ligne 7 - La Courneuve 8 mai 1945 - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai : 2 - Accès de plain-pied : 8 - Accès gros porteur - Accès semi-remorque : Oui - Aérothermes - Aire de manoeuvre - Charge au sol : 3T / m² - Gardien régisseur - Hauteur sous plafond : 7,50 mètres - Parking Extérieur - Terrain bitumé - Terrain clos - Type de charpente : Métallique - Type de couverture : Bac acier isolé

Property Facts

Property Size
26,329 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977472

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75 Rue Rateau, 93120 La Courneuve

Lotsurface activité surface Bureauxsurface totale
4.1 407 m²196 m²603 m²
4.2413 m²118 m²531 m²
4.3588 m²161 m²749 m²
4.4443 m²120 m²563 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!