Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agents for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 9,375 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,748 pa HT-HC £9,229 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £33,224
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £12,054 pa £1,005 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 9,375 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,748 pa HT-HC £9,229 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
9,375 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,748 pa HT-HC £9,229 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 9,375 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.81 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £33,224
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.29 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £12,054 pa £1,005 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Locaux d'activité, à louer, à proximité du métro et des axes routiers. Emplacement stratégique dans zone d'activités aux portes de Paris. Construction : Parkings (commentaires) : 4 parkings privatifs en façade Date (dernière mise à jour) : 2026-05-04 Bail : Commercial 3 6 9 Honoraires / Location: 30 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC À la charge du preneur Commentaires: Loyer mensuel : 10 666 EUR HT/HC Porte sectionnelle poids lourds 5 m Aire de livraison Local très lumineux Entrée et hall d'accueil piéton / Show room 3 blocs sanitaires H/F Chauffage gaz aérotherme

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
9,375 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39108512

  • Date on Market: 16/01/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78 Rue Des Roches, 93100 Montreuil

EtageType de bienSurfaceDisponibilité
RDCActivité, Entrepôt 871 m²Immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X